Welcome USU Bands Alumni!

We now have over two thousand names of alumni! Most of these played in the years between 1958 and 2009.    There are some large gaps in the information and we need your help to fill them!

We aren't looking for a lot of information, just name, instrument, and graduation year.   So help us find you and your friends and make sure you are remembered as a former member of the Aggie Bands!

If you would like to change your information or add or remove yourself or others from the list, please email usualumnus@gmail.com.

Click here or scroll down to see names sorted alphabetically.



Sorted Chronologically

Last Name Married Name First Name Instrument Graduation/Last Known Year
Horne Harold Clarinet 1956
Siggard Derral Clarinet 1957 MS 1960
Adams Marie Saxophone 1958
Allen Mauna Clarinet 1958
Allred DeRell Trumpet 1958
Anderson Max Clarinet 1958
Barker Diane Flute 1958
Benedict Lowell Tuba 1958
Beyler LaRue Saxophone 1958
Call Val Euphonium 1958
Call William Trombone 1958
Campbell Marianne Clarinet 1958
Capell Harvey Saxophone 1958
Checketts Glen Saxophone 1958
Clark Elaine Clarinet 1958
Cook Doris Clarinet 1958
Cooper Gay Flute 1958
Dawson Dale Saxophone 1958
DePierro Hazel Horn 1958
Ericksen Bruce String Bass 1958
Felt David Trumpet 1958
Hansen Ron Euphonium 1958
Harter Alan Percussion 1958
Hunsaker Lucille Clarinet 1958
Johnson David Trombone 1958
Last Gwenivere Percussion 1958
Marshall Robert Clarinet 1958
Moore Arlene Clarinet 1958
Moore Ileane Flute 1958
Olsen Deann Clarinet 1958
Oxborrow Frank Percussion 1958
Pierce Kay Clarinet 1958
Porter Larry Clarinet 1958
Poulsen Kent Horn 1958
Price Elton Percussion 1958
Purser Lois Bassoon 1958
Seegmiller Joan Flute 1958
Stutz Gladys Clarinet 1958
Sykes Duane Clarinet 1958
Wursten Richard Percussion 1958
Ashby Carl Tuba 1959
Baird Arlan Horn 1959 MS 1964
Baird Bonnie Clarinet 1959
Baker Elaine Oboe 1959
Barnum Phyllis Clarinet 1959
Bunderson Floyd Trumpet 1959
Checketts Keith Euphonium, Trombone 1959
Christopher Doug Trumpet 1959
Coleman Jerry Trumpet 1959
Cook Marilyn Horn 1959
Davis Sharlene Saxophone 1959
Dayton John Dennis Saxophone 1959
Dugmore Dorine Clarinet 1959
Giles Kathleen Horn 1959
Glenn Richard Tuba, String Bass 1959
Gobel Boyd Horn 1959
Hanson or Hansen Peter Trumpet 1959
Harrison Val Clarinet 1959
Harston Vivian Bassoon 1959
Henrie Larry Clarinet 1959
Holmes Jolene Bassoon 1959
Hoopes Vaughn Trumpet 1959
Hornibrook Jerry Clarinet 1959
Jacobson Vardie String Bass 1959
Larsen Gary Saxophone 1959
Larson or Larsen Carol Percussion 1959
McKinnon Anson Clarinet 1959
Meek Marsha Flute 1959
Merritt Mary Jo Clarinet 1959
Morley Brent Trumpet 1959
Mugleston Barbara Percussion 1959
Ostwig Dixie Clarinet 1959
Parks Lee Saxophone 1959
Parris Eddie Saxophone 1959
Rabb Sarah Ann Clarinet 1959
Smith Larry Saxophone 1959
Southwick J. Wanless Trombone 1959
Stratford Virgil Euphonium 1959
Thomas Madeyn Saxophone 1959
Toone Paul Trombone 1959
Valentine Eugene Horn 1959
Waldron Connie Percussion 1959
Watson Eleanor Clarinet 1959
Webster Bert Clarinet 1959
Young Frank Trombone 1959
Armstrong Elaine Oboe 1960
Beecher Dick Bassoon 1960
Belliston Nancy Flute 1960
Bennett Ronald Saxophone 1960
Bice David Horn 1960
Bishop Kent Tuba 1960
Boothe Richard Saxophone 1960
Brimhall Keith Saxophone 1960
Bullock Beth Percussion 1960
Chambers DeeAnn Flute 1960
Clark Roger Clarinet 1960
Cluff John Trombone 1960
Collins Eleen Clarinet 1960
Condie Vernon Clarinet 1960
Corry Judy Clarinet 1960
Daniels Annette Clarinet 1960
Duce Toni Clarinet 1960
Duersch Edith Flute 1960
Engelke Morris Tuba 1960
Felt Elizabeth Flute 1960
Goble Boyd Euphonium 1960
Graves Allen Trumpet 1960
Haderlie Vivian Flute 1960
Harston Lorraine Horn 1960
Henderson Caroline Clarinet 1960
Herbert Carolyn Clarinet 1960
Hunsaker Worthen Oboe 1960
Imlay Ann Flute 1960
Jones Garry Trumpet 1960
Kearl Audrey Clarinet 1960
Larsen Gareth Clarinet 1960
Lawrence Dan Trombone 1960
Lund Darrell Trumpet 1960
McKenzie Robert Saxophone 1960
Moore Garth Trumpet 1960
Morris Sterling Trumpet 1960
Olson Elizabeth Flute 1960
Orton Deon Clarinet 1960
Price Terry Trombone 1960
Roberts Bill Clarinet 1960
Rosenvall Virginia Flute 1960
Sass Juergen Tuba 1960
Searcy Kenneth Tuba 1960
Simmons Neil Trombone 1960
Smith Carole Clarinet 1960
Strong Mel Clarinet 1960
Swenson Earl Trumpet 1960 MS 1962
Thurber Karl Euphonium 1960
Walker Edyth Clarinet 1960
Ward J. Golden Trombone 1960 MS 1970
Wells Karen Percussion 1960
Winward Diane Clarinet 1960
Woodward Rodger Trumpet 1960
Armagost Elaine Oboe 1961
Bateman Val Trombone 1961
Benson Penny Oboe 1961
Birchfield Jim Trombone 1961
Bird Marcia Flute 1961
Boyce Harold Clarinet 1961
Boyce Harold W. Trumpet, Clarinet 1961
Cook A.C. Tuba 1961 MS 1961
Cook Lynn Trumpet 1961
Davis Doyle Bassoon 1961
Davis Malin Clarinet 1961
Devey Richard Euphonium, Trumpet 1961
Doctor Fred Clarinet, Saxophone 1961
Eastland Howard Horn 1961
Folkman Kristine Clarinet 1961
Gailey Judith String Bass 1961
Gessel Wayne Trombone 1961
Hatch Dorian Trumpet 1961
Hughes Judy Percussion 1961
Jessop Gordon Horn 1961
Johnston Brent Trumpet 1961
Knoll Phil Tuba 1961
Layne Dennis Clarinet 1961
Merrill Nedra Clarinet, Bassoon 1961
Mortensen Ned Clarinet, Percussion 1961
Olsen Janet Trombone 1961
Rippon Clifton Clarinet 1961
Schellhammer Ray Percussion 1961
Snow Ann Percussion 1961
Sorensen or Sorenson Mozelle Clarinet 1961
Strong Wayne Trumpet 1961
Sullivan Leo Horn 1961
Tueller Carolyn Flute 1961
Van Duren Mick Clarinet 1961
Ward Linda Clarinet 1961
Wooden Ronn or Ron Saxophone, Clarinet 1961
Allen Stephanie Trombone 1962
Anderson Larry String Bass, Euphonium, Trombone 1962
Bond Fred Saxophone 1962
Capener Jerry Saxophone 1962
Chadwick Carla Clarinet 1962
Corgatelli Sharon Majorette 1962
Dalby Diana Flute 1962
Dayton Dennis Saxophone 1962
Edvalson Melvin Horn 1962
Futrell David Tuba 1962
Giles Stephen ww quintet 1962
Hammond Julie Clarinet 1962
Hanson Lyle Anne Flute 1962
Hoffman Carl Clarinet 1962
Holdaway LeAnne Flute 1962
Holst Sandra Flute 1962
Jepsen Maurine Euphonium 1962
Johnson Met Drum Major 1962
Jones Cooley VaLora Saxophone 1962
Koegel Richard Tuba 1962
Matthews Darrel Clarinet 1962
Nate Faye Clarinet 1962
Nelson David Trumpet 1962
Nelson John Clarinet 1962
Perkes Anita Clarinet 1962
Peterson Duane or Dwayne Tuba 1962
Petteys Bill Percussion 1962
Rieske Sally Flute 1962
Schwab Mary Jo Clarinet 1962
Smith Stephen Clarinet 1962
Thomas Gaylin Horn 1962
Waldron Jeanine Percussion 1962
Wardle Larry Trumpet 1962
Warner Dale Percussion 1962
Bair Jim Clarinet 1963
Baird Ford Anita Flute 1963
Bright John Horn 1963
Castleton Douglas Trombone 1963
Christensen Ann Clarinet 1963
Crofts Dennis Trombone 1963
Dayton Rex Tuba 1963
Edvalson Diana Flute 1963
Egan Wayne Percussion 1963
Ericksen Boyd Trumpet 1963
Ericksen Robert Drum Major 1963
Fuhriman Sue Ann Flute 1963
Garbett Bill Percussion 1963
Hanson Garth Trumpet 1963
Johnson Doug Euphonium 1963
Kunz Christy Flute 1963
Larsen Steven Saxophone 1963
Merrill Leslie Clarinet, Percussion 1963
Merritt Beth Clarinet 1963
Montgomery Byron Trumpet 1963 MS 1965
Moore Seth Trumpet 1963
Morf Karen Clarinet 1963
Murphy John Clarinet 1963
Oborn Linda Flute 1963
Oliverson Roger Trumpet 1963
Packham Joe Clarinet 1963
Petersen or Peterson Kathleen Saxophone 1963
Ricks Harris Marilyn Clarinet 1963
Schwab Scott K. Trombone 1963
Smith Karen Horn 1963
Sweeney Mike Saxophone 1963
Tams Jeneile Clarinet 1963 MS 1965
Taylor Linda Flute 1963
Waldron Kaye Clarinet 1963
Wardle Alvin Tuba, Euphonium, Horn 1963
Wheeler Joe Trumpet 1963
Wright Naoma Piano 1963
Anderson Wayne Clarinet 1964
Bair James Clarinet 1964
Bingham Eddy Horn 1964
Bishop Steven Trombone 1964
Booth Geoff Clarinet 1964
Breinholt Judy Clarinet 1964
Bush Richard Clarinet, Bassoon 1964
Campbell Roger Trumpet 1964
Cassingham Ray Trombone 1964
Catmull Joan Clarinet 1964
Christensen Ellis String Bass 1964
Christensen Glenna Horn 1964
Christensen Karl Percussion 1964
Crandall Susan Saxophone 1964
Dickman Cynthia Flute 1964
Eastley Naoma Piano 1964
Eyestone Janet Flute 1964
Farber Joanne Flute 1964
Frost Robert Clarinet 1964
Fuhriman Dee Trombone 1964
Gregory Horatio Clarinet, Tuba 1964
Haderlie Furness Vicky Saxophone 1964
Hammond Jim Horn 1964
Hatch Mike Trombone 1964
Hickman Vivian Clarinet 1964
Holmstrom Larry Horn 1964
Hunt Lloyd Percussion 1964
Jaussi Marian Flute 1964
Joachim Bill Trumpet 1964
Johnson Kim Trumpet 1964
King Dale Oboe 1964
Larson John Tuba 1964
Laws Joe Saxophone 1964
Lee Holly Oboe 1964
MacArthur Steven Clarinet 1964
Merryweather Lane Oboe 1964
Monson Christy Flute 1964
Nielsen Larry Percussion 1964
Nuzman Carleen Euphonium 1964
Nyman David Horn 1964
Orwin Terry Saxophone 1964
Overson Jerry Horn 1964
Overson Jim Saxophone 1964
Partington Lynn Trumpet 1964
Perkes Marsha Clarinet 1964
Peterson Bonnie Clarinet 1964
Platt Colleen Flute 1964
Powell Larry Clarinet 1964
Pratt Z Ann Bassoon 1964
Reed Jess Bassoon 1964
Rich Christensen Vale Trombone 1964
Rogers Lynette Flute 1964
Saunders Rick Saxophone 1964
Schenk Carolyn Flute 1964
Smith DeLon Flute 1964
Smith Howard Horn 1964
Sorbe Marlene Clarinet 1964
Sundrud Bruce Saxophone 1964
Taylor Elwynn Flute 1964
Taylor Herbert Horn 1964
Thornock Doug Trumpet 1964
Wallentine Craig Saxophone 1964
Ward Mary Louise Clarinet 1964
Watkins Ronald Trombone 1964
Webb Curt Percussion 1964
Whitt Charlene Flute 1964
Wiegel Frank Trombone 1964
Winquist John Percussion 1964
Wood Jim Flute 1964
Zollinger Lorin Percussion 1964
Acklin Linda Saxophone 1965
Amussen Francis Clarinet 1965
Anderson Dora Flute 1965
Asay Jackie Saxophone 1965
Barfuss Ireta Clarinet 1965
Blanpied Judy String Bass 1965
Bragg Donald G. Trumpet, Tuba 1965
Campbell Eric Tuba 1965
Canning Craig Clarinet, Saxophone 1965
Chatterton Kent Trumpet 1965
Christensen Joe Trumpet 1965
Duncan JoAnn Piano 1965
Emerson Elaine Bassoon 1965
Ericksen Kay Flute 1965
Fleming Ronald Tuba 1965
Ford William Percussion 1965
Hafen Larry Trumpet 1965
Jensen Linda Flute 1965
Maughan Frank Trumpet 1965
Nay Marta Trumpet 1965
Nelson Thomas Trombone 1965
O'Bray Jean Clarinet 1965
Parkinson Stephen Clarinet 1965
Passey Clark String Bass 1965
Radford Kent Saxophone, Clarinet 1965
Rosenlund Steve Clarinet 1965
Shaw Byron Euphonium 1965
Taylor Lynette Flute 1965
Taylor Marcus Trumpet 1965
Thatcher Bryan K. Saxophone 1965
Thomas Larren Percussion 1965
Torbensen Earl Clarinet 1965
Truman Patricia Flute 1965
Ward Spencer Trombone 1965
Wasson Daniel Bassoon 1965
Watt Cyril Trumpet 1965
Whitney Brenda Percussion 1965
Wray Linda Flute 1965
Bauman Anne Flute 1966
Call Wayne String Bass 1966
Cameron R. Scott Trombone 1966
Child Dennis Clarinet 1966
Clever Judy Percussion 1966
Cooley Helen Trombone 1966
Dayton Karen Clarinet 1966
Dennis Eugene Saxophone 1966
Edwards Glade Clarinet 1966
Emerson Sue Flute 1966
Giles Steven Percussion 1966
Harris LaMont Trumpet 1966
Hoggan Joe Trumpet 1966
Jessop Carolyn Flute 1966
Jessop Reunell Clarinet 1966
Johnson Nancy C. Oboe 1966
Kearl Jim Clarinet 1966
Lewis Carolyn Saxophone 1966
Lewis Craig Clarinet 1966
Lewis Tom Clarinet 1966
McPhie Craig Trombone 1966
Miller Greg Horn 1966
Milligan Erin Trombone 1966
Rich Dan Trumpet 1966 MS 1970
Roberts Steven Horn 1966
Schulthies Ronald Clarinet 1966
Sholes Winda Clarinet 1966
Slade Kelly Saxophone 1966
Smith Linda P. Flute 1966
Thomas Richard Saxophone 1966
Thompson Arlene Flute 1966
Thompson Doug Trumpet 1966
Tippetts Giles Eda Flute 1966
Wadley Anne Oboe 1966
Waite Jan Trumpet 1966
Welch George Euphonium, Horn 1966
Welch Tim Trumpet 1966
Winget Glen Trombone 1966
Winquist George Trombone 1966
Amano Gary Piano 1967
Anderson Tracy Trumpet 1967
Bake Todd Bassoon 1967
Beins Stewart or Stuart Tuba 1967
Beste Linda Percussion 1967
Bingham Edwin Horn 1967
Brown Peggy Flute 1967
Card Roberta Percussion 1967
Christensen Lucy Flute 1967
Cowley Ruth Ann Clarinet 1967
Crawford Raymond Trombone, Euphonium 1967
Daines Scott Trumpet 1967
David Eugene Banner Carrier 1967
Dunning Beebe Alice Horn 1967
Ertl Wanda Percussion 1967
Evans Geraldine Percussion 1967
Eyre Vickie Banner Guard 1967
Folkman Charlotte Clarinet 1967
Francom Brent Trombone 1967
Gardner Don Euphonium 1967
Gardner Roger Trumpet 1967
Gibson Vance Trumpet 1967
Giles Stan Saxophone, Oboe 1967
Goodwin Susan Flute 1967
Gustaveson Ronnie Trumpet 1967
Hansen Jim Clarinet 1967
Hanson Brent Saxophone 1967
Hanson Jeanne Flute 1967
Hatch Marilyn Euphonium 1967
Haycock Lynda Clarinet 1967
Hellstern Doug Trumpet 1967
Hellstern Ron Trombone 1967
Hull Roger Percussion 1967
Johnson M'Recia Percussion 1967
Johnson Wallace Saxophone, Clarinet 1967
Kennedy David Percussion 1967
Kliewer Lawrence Trumpet 1967
Lamborn Linda Trumpet 1967
Larsen Scott Trombone 1967
Larson Larry Saxophone 1967
Lasher Louise Oboe 1967
Litchford Dan Trombone 1967
Lofthouse Sharon Trumpet 1967
Lorenzo David Trumpet 1967
Losee Paul Trombone 1967
McBride Steve Clarinet 1967
McGregor Richard Clarinet 1967
McPhearson Larry Percussion 1967
Nebel Jon Percussion 1967
Nelson Michael Clarinet 1967
Newbold Don sax or flute? 1967
Nielsen Nolan Percussion 1967
Noyes Marie Flute 1967
Nutile Jeannie Clarinet 1967
Okeson Amelia Bassoon 1967
Owen Tom Trumpet, Horn 1967
Patterson Margaret Alto Horn 1967
Peirce Douglas Trumpet 1967
Phippen Earl Euphonium 1967
Roth Richard Percussion 1967
Salmon Patrick Trumpet 1967
Sant David Tuba 1967
Scott Elizabeth Flute 1967
Seeley or Seely Gregory Percussion 1967
Silvester Nancy Oboe 1967
Silvester William Horn 1967
Sinfield Juanita Clarinet 1967
Skinner John Trumpet 1967
Smith Bonnie Clarinet 1967
Sorensen Charles Tuba 1967
Sorensen Craig Saxophone 1967
Southam Thomas Clarinet 1967
Stark Renae sax or flute? 1967
Stewart Michael Percussion 1967
Stoddard Tom Percussion 1967
Stokes Barry Trumpet 1967
Thompson Leland Trombone 1967
Tout Nanette Clarinet 1967
Wangsgard Jo Ann Clarinet 1967
Ward Richard Trombone 1967
Wardle Stanley Percussion 1967
Wassermann Ellen Piano 1967
Williams Mike Trumpet 1967
Williams Wayne Clarinet 1967
Wintle William Trombone 1967
Young Keith Trumpet 1967
Acordagoitia Gary Percussion 1968
Allen Dennis Saxophone, Bassoon, Clarinet 1968
Allred Steven Trombone 1968
Amussen Rodney Clarinet 1968
Archibald Michael Saxophone 1968
Bankhead Michael Oboe 1968
Beebe Larry Trumpet 1968
Bright Mark Clarinet 1968
Buttars Marcia Horn 1968
Bybee Bruce Trumpet 1968
Bywater Renae or ReNae Clarinet 1968
Cook Richard Clarinet 1968
Degn Louise Percussion, Piano 1968
Earl Linda or Lynda Clarinet 1968
Ence Larry Clarinet 1968
Francis Bryan Tuba, Trumpet, Percussion 1968
Frankovich Robert D. Horn 1968
Frankovich Sharon Trumpet 1968
Gailey Kathleen String Bass 1968
Griffin Anne Flute 1968
Griffin Dennis D. Percussion 1968
Grosjean Paul Trumpet 1968
Hales Janel Saxophone 1968
Hepworth Len Clarinet 1968
Hoff Michael Clarinet 1968
Horsley Kathleen Flute 1968
Jacobson Linda Percussion 1968
Jaussi Darlene Percussion 1968
Lee Milton Clarinet 1968
Lind Brent Trumpet 1968
Manning Bart Clarinet 1968
Maughan Laurel Flute 1968
Meyer Cynthia Flute 1968
Newbold Tom Clarinet 1968
Norton Audra Horn 1968
Olson or Olsen Camille Clarinet 1968
Pack Dan Bassoon 1968 MA 1970
Palmer Jarvis Trombone 1968
Peterson Gerald Clarinet 1968
Ramsey Andrew Trumpet 1968
Ramsey Ian Trumpet 1968
Smith Carol Clarinet 1968
Sorenson Barry Trumpet 1968
Stahle Van Tuba 1968
Thompson Annette Flute 1968
Tidwell Otto Drum Major 1968
Tippetts Julie Oboe 1968
Waddoups Nancy Flute 1968
Yeates Kerry Horn 1968
Yeates Randall Trumpet 1968
Zeyer Janel Saxophone 1968
Allred Ann Clarinet 1969
Bartchi Joyce Saxophone 1969
Bartchi or Bartschi Carlin Trombone 1969
Bastian Saundra Clarinet 1969
Bergum Nancy Euphonium 1969
Bertolio Arlene Flute 1969
Bertolio William Clarinet 1969
Beste Don Trumpet 1969
Boyce John Percussion 1969
Croshaw Alan Trombone 1969
Dalby Jonathan Clarinet 1969
Dart Diane Flute 1969
Dean Melanie Oboe 1969
Earl Jerry Horn 1969
Elrod Kristi Majorette 1969
Eshelman June Oboe 1969
Francis Mardene Flute 1969
Giles Dennis Euphonium 1969
Griffiths Jeane or Jeanne Clarinet 1969
Harris Steven Trombone, Clarinet 1969
Hibbard Paul Clarinet 1969
Hooley Lynn Trumpet 1969
Hunter Steven Trombone 1969
Madsen Dean Clarinet 1969
Mason Richard Trumpet 1969
Maughan Lynn Tuba 1969
Mecham Kay Trumpet 1969
Meyer Lynn Flute 1969
Newman Timothy Trumpet 1969
Nielson Doug Trumpet 1969
Olson Bruce Percussion 1969
Palmer Cheryl Flute 1969
Pella Scott Horn 1969
Perry Dorothy Percussion 1969
Reeder Larry Clarinet 1969
Seegmiller Arlene Flute 1969
Sharp David Clarinet 1969
Skinner Lynn Clarinet, Saxophone, Trombone 1969
Stevens Sylvia Saxophone 1969
Stowell Dan Clarinet 1969
Talcott John Saxophone, Clarinet 1969
Thompson Fred Trumpet 1969
Thompson Joan Clarinet 1969
Wagstaff Eugene Tuba 1969
Ward Carol Dawn Clarinet 1969
Ward Lorene Kay Clarinet 1969
Williams Evelyn String Bass 1969
Wilson Russell Drum Major 1969
Wood Dee Anne Oboe 1969
Allen Saundra Flute, Alto Horn 1970
Bird Kristine Unclassified 1970
Bramhall Robert Trombone 1970
Bramhall Tim Percussion 1970
Bredthauer Janette or Jeanette Trumpet 1970
Carlisle Ken Trombone 1970
Charley Jerry Saxophone 1970
Christensen Craig Tuba 1970
Conrad John Trombone 1970
Cook Alan Clarinet 1970
Cowley Mary Kay Clarinet 1970
Cutler Ellen Horn 1970
Dallas Ginger Unclassified 1970
De Fries Roger Tuba 1970
Faber Stanley Clarinet 1970
Field Vernon Clarinet 1970
Fluehe Ronald Trumpet 1970
Frampton Susan Trumpet 1970
Grush Peter Clarinet 1970
Kay Mary Clarinet 1970
Kimura Con Trumpet 1970
Kofoed William Percussion 1970
Lee Lorelei Clarinet, Percussion 1970
Leicht Louise Flute 1970
Malouf Raymond Clarinet 1970
Merkley Chris Trombone 1970
Palmer Louise Percussion 1970
Parrish Lyle Trumpet 1970
Pedersen Andy Tuba 1970
Pond Preston Trombone 1970
Pulley Leon Horn 1970
Purnell Joy Clarinet 1970
Purnell Pat Trombone 1970
Richman Elizabeth Flute 1970
Stocking Jan Tuba 1970
Tew Roger Trombone 1970
Thomas Eric Euphonium 1970
Thornton Ann Clarinet 1970
Allen Steve Clarinet, Saxophone 1971
Beard Jeff Trumpet 1971
Beckstrand Marilyn Clarinet 1971
Blower Earl Clarinet 1971
Bowen Gary Trumpet 1971
Burton Kent Trumpet 1971
Caldwell Lee Euphonium 1971
Call Steve Tuba 1971 MS 1975
Call Tamara Piano 1971
Cardwell Karen Tuba 1971
Christensen Madelyn Flute 1971
Coleman Paul Euphonium 1971
Cuyler Dale Trumpet 1971
Davis Harry Tuba 1971
Dickey Carol Lee Clarinet 1971
Edmiaston Merrily Flute 1971
Erni Christine Flute 1971
Farrer Janet Cello 1971
Fornoff Kelly Percussion 1971
Haderlie Lloyd C. Trumpet 1971
Hamilton Fred Percussion 1971
Hansen Paul Trumpet 1971
Harry Rick Trombone 1971
Hill Lynn Clarinet 1971
Hoopes Michael Trombone, Euphonium 1971
Jenson or Jensen Wayne Bassoon 1971
Knighton Wayne Saxophone 1971
Lawson Jeff Trumpet 1971
Malouf Ron Clarinet 1971
Nelson Ron Trombone 1971
Nielson Martin Saxophone 1971
O'Brien Bonnie Saxophone 1971
Oxborrow Jan Flute 1971
Pack Vurvian Flute 1971
Packer Mark Clarinet 1971
Packham Michael Horn, Tuba 1971
Packham Sandra Piano 1971
Parkinson Sandra Flute 1971
Perry Ted String Bass 1971
Reeder Barbara Oboe 1971
Roskelley Blane Trumpet 1971
Shumway Melanie Oboe 1971
Smith Allen Clarinet 1971
Sorbe William Trumpet, Tuba 1971
Sorenson or Sorensen Larry Trumpet 1971
Wardle Russell Clarinet 1971
Wharton Carl Euphonium 1971
White Kevin or Keven Trombone 1971
Affleck Dixie Clarinet 1972
Amussen Martha Clarinet 1972
Arrington Leonard Bassoon 1972
Arrington Richard Bassoon 1972
Bateman Lamona Horn 1972
Camp Pam Saxophone 1972
Carlisle Carolyn Clarinet 1972
Christensen David Trombone 1972
Cochran Jacqueline Oboe 1972
Cook Allan Euphonium 1972
Crockett Carl Trombone 1972
Dalby Kim Euphonium 1972
Dalby Rebecca Flute 1972
Dart James Horn 1972
Dillon Annette Flute 1972
Durrant Guy Trumpet 1972
Edwards Lindalee? Clarinet 1972
Elzinga Rose Clarinet 1972
Feller David Clarinet 1972
Hansen Robert Saxophone 1972
Houtz Larry Trombone 1972
Hyer Chris Horn 1972
Koubek Charles Trumpet 1972
Liddell Veeda? Flute 1972
Lindbloom Edwin Trumpet 1972
Loveridge John Percussion 1972
Manning Karen Clarinet 1972
Manning Sheri Horn 1972
Matthews Tom Trumpet 1972
Minnig Larry Bassoon 1972
Nelson Jeff Percussion 1972
Olsen Phil Oboe 1972
Palumbo June Oboe, Saxophone 1972
Patterson Fay? Clarinet 1972
Pedersen Earline Clarinet 1972
Pitcher Dale Trumpet 1972
Pond Catherine Oboe 1972
Raines Robert Clarinet 1972
Slagowski Steve Trombone 1972
Spencer Elizabeth Trombone 1972
Squire Paul Clarinet 1972
Stevenson Peck Trumpet, Horn 1972
Street Beverly Flute 1972
Talbot Lincoln Tuba 1972
Talbot Steven Trombone 1972
Wardle Larry Clarinet 1972
Washburn Bob Saxophone 1972
West Nuel Percussion 1972
Zadrozny Greg Tuba 1972
Allen Randol Trumpet 1973
Amussen Marti Clarinet 1973
Atkinson Lynette Clarinet 1973
Barnes Catherine Oboe 1973
Beacham Rand Clarinet 1973
Bell Randy Clarinet 1973
Bennett Lamona Horn 1973
Bennett Ralph Horn 1973
Buckley Lonn Trumpet 1973
Call Frank Euphonium 1973
Chambers Steve Clarinet 1973
Chidester Ann Clarinet 1973
Cook Guy String Bass 1973
Dalton Mary Lynn Flute 1973
Engh Brian Saxophone 1973
Farnsworth Dave Saxophone 1973
Gaustad Richard Percussion 1973
Glover Earline Clarinet 1973
Groutage Farol Ann Flute 1973
Gwilliam Cary Flute 1973
Haderlie Brian Horn 1973
Hall Win Trombone 1973
Hansen Bruce Clarinet 1973
Hines Claudia Clarinet 1973
Hoopes Steve Trumpet 1973
James Dennis Trombone 1973
Jonas Julie Clarinet 1973
Knight Paul Trumpet 1973
Limb Ray Clarinet, Saxophone 1973
Miller Bob Trumpet 1973
Moore Gary Trombone 1973
Morrison Don Trumpet 1973
Olsen Bob Bassoon 1973
Peplowski Mark Euphonium 1973
Pingree Craig Percussion 1973
Pond Larry Trumpet 1973
Poulsen Chris Horn 1973
Poulson or Poulsen Kent Trumpet 1973
Roberts Mary Bassoon 1973
Ryall Venessa Clarinet 1973
Salisbury Whiteley Horn 1973
Seath Ingri Flute 1973
Shomaker Merrillyn Saxophone 1973
Skidmore Chad Trumpet 1973
Smith Geoff Trumpet 1973
Smith Mack Trumpet 1973
Sparks Lee Ann Oboe 1973
Spaulding Brad Tuba 1973
Storey George Clarinet 1973
Thomas Lucille Flute 1973
Tidwell Vance Trombone 1973
Vincent Jo Ann Flute 1973
Watters Ron Percussion 1973
Yoder Beverly Flute 1973
Anderson Clain Bassoon 1974
Beste Alan Bassoon 1974
Beutler Marie Flute 1974
Blau Raylene Oboe 1974
Brinton Barbara Horn 1974
Compton Jo Ann Clarinet 1974
Decker Gary Trombone 1974
Dee Susan Oboe 1974
Duffin Anne or Ann Flute 1974
Gerrish Jo Ann Oboe, Flute 1974
Griffin Alan or Allan Percussion 1974
Groutage James Trumpet 1974
Hull Greg Percussion 1974
James Brenda Percussion 1974
Kurns Brian Horn 1974
Lee Linda Saxophone 1974
Marston Jan Bassoon 1974
Munk Ann Celeste 1974
Nelson Farol Ann Flute, Clarinet 1974
Nelson Kent Tuba, Trombone 1974
Newton Bill Bassoon 1974
Nyman Bob Flute 1974
Nyman Robert Flute 1974
Rudolph Georgia Clarinet 1974
Shepherd Richard Percussion 1974
Smith Gary Horn 1974
Stowell Shellie Celeste 1974
Street Paul Trumpet 1974
Thomas Teri Flute 1974
Thunell Randall Percussion 1974 MS 1977
Ure Kelly Flute 1974
Brown Myra Horn 1976
Chapman James Tuba, Euphonium 1976
Dalby Bruce Trumpet 1976
Fifield Bryce Trombone 1976
Houtz Randy Euphonium 1976 MS 1983
Jensen Kent Clarinet 1976
Lewis David Trombone 1976
Lisonbee David Bassoon 1976
Peterson Janie Clarinet 1976
Straka James Horn 1976
Tingey Ken Trumpet 1976
Wheeler Jean Bassoon 1976
Aiken Steve Tuba 1977
Barton Warren Bassoon 1977
Born Betsy Flute 1977
Bott Stephanie Clarinet 1977
Brockman Terrie Organ 1977
Brown Missy Horn 1977
Buetler John Trombone 1977
Call Liz Trombone 1977
Cardon Mary Horn 1977
Coleman Janie Clarinet 1977
Coleman Robert Clarinet 1977 MA 1980
Crunk Patty Flute 1977
Dalby Chris Clarinet, Saxophone 1977
Duncan Paula Clarinet 1977
Eagleman Lance Clarinet 1977
Findlay Catherine Flute 1977
Franke Karla Clarinet 1977
Funk John Horn 1977
Gering Doug Clarinet 1977
Hansen Roy Clarinet 1977
Hardman Lance Trumpet 1977
Hawley Mitch Percussion 1977
Hillier Brett Percussion 1977
Hunsaker Dave Trombone 1977
Johnson Chad Trumpet 1977
Joy Ellen Horn 1977
Kessler Karen Tuba 1977
Kline Andy Tuba 1977
Loff David Saxophone 1977
Maibaum Kim Clarinet 1977
Mansfield Keeta Clarinet 1977
Maurer Lori Clarinet 1977
McPherson Kathy Clarinet 1977
Merrill Tamara Horn 1977
Moore Lisa Trumpet 1977
Moss Collin Trombone 1977
Olsen Robert Bassoon 1977
Peterson Lauren Piano 1977
Peterson Randy Euphonium 1977
Rew Thomas Trombone 1977
Smith Keith Clarinet 1977
Sowers Robert Euphonium 1977
Steed Lynda Trumpet 1977
Steed Marty Clarinet 1977
Stevenson Martha Horn 1977
Stokes Orvil Trombone 1977
Taylor Mike Trombone 1977
Toone Roger Trumpet, Euphonium 1977
Vanderslice Jim Saxophone 1977
Watkins Wayne Trombone 1977
Weston Herb Trumpet 1977
Wheeler Greg Clarinet, Saxophone 1977
White Susan Flute 1977
Williams Andre Clarinet 1977
Allred Pam Flute 1978
Atkinson Gail Flute 1978
Atkinson Monte String Bass 1978
Berloldo Barbara Horn 1978
Butler Scott Clarinet 1978
Byers Candace Trumpet 1978
Chidester Lynn Tuba 1978
Cihlar Heather Clarinet 1978
Colston Tami Oboe 1978
Cutler Dave Clarinet 1978
Dalby Watson Cindy Clarinet 1978
Dunn Jolynn Clarinet 1978
Dupree April Flute 1978
Fifield Lynea Bassoon 1978
Fifield Ronda Percussion 1978
Frewert Charles Tuba 1978
Friend Jeff Euphonium 1978
Garner Kathy Clarinet 1978
Griffin Louise Flute 1978
Hansen Joseph Saxophone 1978
Hanson Charlene Flute 1978
Henderson Jeanine Horn 1978
Henrie Debra Horn 1978
Jevas Karen Clarinet 1978
Jezak Jenine Percussion 1978
Jezek Jim Trombone 1978
Johnson Miles Clarinet 1978
Kerr Dave Percussion 1978
Kinney Ray Trumpet 1978
Lyons Mike Trumpet 1978
Marsh James Horn 1978
Mortensen Paul Trumpet 1978
Muhlestein Jim Trumpet 1978
Paradiso Carl Saxophone 1978
Peterson Mike Flute 1978
Poulsen Jackie Clarinet 1978
Robinson Bill Trombone 1978
Ruud Molly Trumpet 1978
Scambia Phil Clarinet 1978
Schmidt Tammy Saxophone 1978
Spraktes Terry or Terri Trombone 1978
Stilling Krysta Percussion 1978
Stokes David Trumpet 1978
Thuerer Mary Horn 1978
Torchio Leslie Bassoon 1978
Wagstaff James Horn 1978
Watkins Nadine Horn 1978
Wilson Pam Flute 1978
Braegger Don Saxophone 1979
Canfield Mary String Bass, Piano 1979
Cannon Kenneth Trombone, Euphonium 1979
Clough Kathy Clarinet 1979
Curtis Jeff Percussion 1979
Garbutt Joel Trombone 1979
Hansen Barry Trumpet 1979
Hartman John Trumpet 1979
Hoffman Jill Flute 1979
Johnson Jeff Trumpet 1979
Johnson Kallin Clarinet 1979
Joy Charles Tuba 1979
Masnica Joe Horn 1979
Maurer Lynette Oboe 1979
Meyers or Myers Wayne Trumpet 1979
Mickelson Ralph Trombone 1979
Pathakis Scott Clarinet 1979
Plant Pam Flute 1979
Poulson Lynda Trumpet 1979
Richards Lisa Clarinet 1979
Rude Rebecca Trumpet 1979
Urry Mark Saxophone 1979
Vincent Carol Bassoon 1979
Voorhees Steve Clarinet 1979
Weeks Coral Lei Flute 1979
Wheatley Les Percussion 1979
Wilson Chris Clarinet, Flute 1979
Wright Alan Oboe 1979
Astle Sandra Trombone 1980
Bailey Trena Clarinet 1980
Barber Robert Trumpet 1980
Bennett Wayne Percussion 1980
Birschbach Lesli Clarinet 1980
Black Jane Flute 1980
Boston Traci Flute 1980
Bowler Donna Clarinet 1980
Burbank Scott Trumpet 1980
Carpenter Mike Trumpet 1980
Cragun Brian Tuba 1980
Dimond Norman Trumpet 1980
Elwell James Saxophone 1980
Ewer Richard Trumpet 1980
Fackrell Forrest Trumpet 1980
Fields Brian Trumpet 1980
Francom Leah Bassoon 1980
Frank John Tuba 1980
Froelich Mark Trumpet 1980
Grenon Alan Saxophone 1980
Griffin Clyde Trumpet 1980
Hansen Mare Clarinet 1980
Haws Kevin Percussion 1980
Jenson Penny Flute 1980
Kirchoff Dan Clarinet 1980
Leary Cynthia Clarinet 1980
Maxfield Scott Trumpet 1980
McDuffie Brian Euphonium 1980
McKay Ellen Flute 1980
Nelson Laura Clarinet 1980
Ostrander Mike Trumpet 1980
Quarnberg Charlotte Flute 1980
Richardson Nancy Flute 1980
Schaub Jim Trumpet 1980
Shumway Kim Flute 1980
Siggard Annette Clarinet 1980
Stevenson Phil Tuba 1980
Stokes Robert Trombone 1980
Swendseid Chris Trumpet 1980
Swenson Tracy or Traci Flute 1980
Taylor Jim Trumpet 1980
Thalman Val Charles Euphonium 1980
Toone Nancy Flute 1980
Wagner Jenny Saxophone 1980
Wagstaff Reed Clarinet 1980
Weller Friend Percussion 1980
White Rob Trumpet 1980
Whitlock April Flute 1980
Wisselmann Julia Flute 1980
Yatarola Lynn Flute 1980
Young Wayne Saxophone 1980
Baird Laurie Flute 1981
Barlow Chris Organ 1981
Bingham Brad Percussion 1981
Butler Evelyn Saxophone 1981
Campbell Neal Horn 1981
Chadwick Debbie Clarinet 1981
Cheney Mark Trombone, Clarinet 1981
Daines Cliff Trombone 1981
Edwards Nadine Horn 1981
Fifield Henrie Debra Horn 1981
Halverson Saunie Horn 1981
Hansen Marc Clarinet 1981
Hanson David Horn 1981
Henrie Horne Saundra Clarinet 1981
Higgs Jim Trumpet 1981
James Doug Percussion 1981
Jensen Lynette Clarinet 1981
Johnson Doug Tuba 1981
Johnson Julie Clarinet 1981
Jones Susan Oboe 1981
Kidman Debbie Clarinet 1981
Kline Ric String Bass 1981
Knebel Ken Percussion 1981
Larsen Diane String Bass 1981
Miller Ann Horn 1981
Moser Courtney Trombone 1981
Myers Linda Flute 1981
Nielson or Nelsen Lisa Flute 1981
Peterson Eric Saxophone 1981
Peterson Ken Clarinet 1981
Pucel Rudy Trumpet 1981
Rife Knute Trombone 1981
Ross Ann Flute 1981
Sant Sandra Clarinet 1981
Schaub Laurie Flute 1981
Shepherd Celia Clarinet 1981
Stauffer Carrie Flute 1981
Stevens Lon Horn 1981
Stoneman John Tuba 1981
Taylor Aletha or Althea Trombone 1981
Tolley Larry Trombone 1981
Wadsworth Donna Flute 1981
Walker Bryce Percussion 1981
Weeks LeRon Saxophone 1981
Anderson Darren Trumpet 1982
Barker John Percussion 1982
Bastian Bevan Trumpet 1982
Bennion Curt Percussion 1982
Bishop Lezlee Percussion 1982
Blau Debi Clarinet 1982
Bluth Yvonne Oboe 1982
Bowman Suzanne Flute 1982
Calton Herk Euphonium 1982
Chadwick Sherri Flute 1982
Christensen Mike Trumpet 1982
Craig Dain Percussion 1982
Downs Ruth Saxophone 1982
Fishback Leland Horn 1982
Gilpatrick Paul Trumpet 1982
Glauser David Trombone 1982
Gregory Lindy Clarinet 1982
Hall Margarette Clarinet 1982
Hendricks Steven Trombone 1982
Henrie Shawn Saxophone 1982
Horne Steven Clarinet 1982
Janes Larry Trombone 1982
Johansen Bart Percussion 1982
Johnson Lloyd Trombone 1982
Kidman Michael Saxophone 1982
Lewis Pam Clarinet 1982
Madson or Madsen Connie Percussion 1982
Milbury Janet Trumpet 1982
Moss Annette Clarinet 1982
Munro Richard Trombone, Euphonium 1982
Murdock Ross Horn 1982
Pessler Frank Flute 1982
Pride Melinda Horn 1982
Smith Lorilee Clarinet 1982
Thurston Tim Oboe 1982
Van Ordon Barry Trumpet 1982
Vonk Vivian Flute 1982
Watkins Elaine Clarinet 1982
White Wendy Flute 1982
Young Jennefer or Jennifer Flute 1982
Anderson Doug Clarinet 1983
Beck Tom Horn 1983
Bice Cheryl Flute 1983
Bills Lisa Percussion, Clarinet 1983
Bishop Roger Clarinet 1983
Box Paul Percussion 1983
Bradley Mark Euphonium, Tuba 1983
Buskirk Karen Horn 1983
Chaffin Chelle Flute 1983
Chatwin Mike Tuba 1983
Christopher Pam Flute 1983
Christopherson Brian Trumpet 1983
Critchfield Jana Percussion 1983
Daugherty Chris Euphonium 1983
Davis Harry Tuba 1983
Davis Janet Flute 1983
Downing John Saxophone 1983
Dupree Lisa Flute 1983
Dwyer Eric Clarinet 1983
Edwards Jane Flute 1983
Edwards Kevin Tuba 1983
Elzinga Wendy Flute 1983
Farnsworth Alma Trumpet 1983
Fifield Jim Trumpet 1983
Flammer Becky Saxophone 1983
Flinders Brad Trumpet 1983
Graves Todd String Bass 1983
Gregory Brad Percussion 1983
Hatch Chris Saxophone 1983
Hawkes Elaine Clarinet 1983
Herzog Andy Trombone 1983
Hieber Rita Horn 1983
Hoffman Debbie Clarinet 1983
Hurst Sonya Clarinet 1983
Jennings Kent Trumpet 1983
Johnson Karl Bassoon 1983
Larsen or Larson Vance Trumpet 1983
May Pam Trombone 1983
May Patricia A. Trombone 1983
McDonald Deanna Horn 1983
Mitchell Tom Percussion 1983
Monson Melanie Oboe 1983
Moore Dilanchian Lorie Trumpet 1983
Moss Darrin Clarinet 1983
Nelson Chris Bassoon 1983
Nielson David Trumpet 1983
Nielson or Nielsen John Tuba 1983
Olsen or Olson Ted Trumpet 1983
Olson or Olsen David Trombone 1983
Rawlins Lorilee Clarinet 1983
Reeve Russell Clarinet 1983
Rhodes Kevin Trombone 1983
Sackett Rich Trombone 1983
Seidman Randy Trumpet 1983
Shearer Shawn Trumpet 1983
Simone Jim Trumpet 1983
Simonson Kym Clarinet 1983
Smith Monica Clarinet 1983
Stenquist Suzanne or Suzann Flute 1983
Stokes Debbie Flute 1983
Street Caroline Horn 1983
Swallow Ted Trumpet 1983
Swenseid Dru Flute 1983
Taylor David Percussion 1983
Taylor Phyllis Clarinet 1983
Thurston Farrell or Farrel Horn 1983
Tingey Karla Clarinet 1983
Toone Scott Oboe 1983
Troester Linda Horn 1983
Wach Diana Flute 1983
Wakeman Ardith Clarinet 1983
Watkins Kaye Bassoon 1983
Briggs Hal Trumpet 1984
Watson Paul Tuba 1984
Eshelman Wayne Trumpet 1985
Seare Debbie Clarinet 1985
Griggs Kevin Trumpet 1986
Olsen Kettie Trombone 1986
Seare Mark Clarinet 1986
Shepherd Joni Flute 1986
Anderson Emily Trumpet 1988
Andreasen or Andreason Mark Trombone 1988
Baird Brian Saxophone 1988
Bennett Michael Tuba 1988
Blackley Cheryl Ann Clarinet, Saxophone 1988
Blanchard Dorothy Flute 1988
Bowers Jill Flute 1988
Burgoyne Vincent Trumpet 1988
Chapman Telford Trombone 1988
Conover Christi or Christin Flute 1988
Duersch Kevin Saxophone 1988
Duke Steven Flute 1988
Hallenberger Horace Tuba 1988
Hayes Patrick Euphonium 1988
Hobbs Mark Trumpet 1988
Jensen Kareena Clarinet 1988
Leishman Diane Saxophone 1988
Manning Sherri Horn 1988
Meier Richard Bassoon 1988
Monday Bill Euphonium 1988
Moore Marianne Oboe 1988
Nelson Eric Clarinet 1988
Nelson Lynn Flute 1988
O'Brien Mike Saxophone 1988
Quinton Peggy Trumpet 1988
Rhodes Rhonda Saxophone, Oboe 1988
Rosson Paula Clarinet 1988
Savage Mike Euphonium 1988
Schvaneveldt Jill Flute 1988
Scott Myrna Tuba 1988
Shill James Horn 1988
Smith Steve Trombone 1988
Snow Debra Horn 1988
Vandermerwe Jed Trombone 1988
Warnick Brian Oboe 1988
Wayman Ken Trombone 1988
Wilson Russell Horn 1988
Wright Sharlie Trumpet 1988
Xochan Dave Trumpet 1988
Anderson Mike Trombone 1989
Bennett Lori Clarinet 1989
Blanchard Curtis Trumpet 1989
Buckingham Leslie Clarinet 1989
Bunker Darren Trombone 1989
Buxton Anissa Oboe 1989
Bywater Kevin Percussion 1989
Callicote Sandra Percussion 1989
Cannon Chris Trumpet 1989
Conley John Trombone 1989
Craney Brody Trombone 1989
Cressall Pam Oboe 1989
Dahlberg Mary Euphonium 1989
Deakin Dan Trumpet 1989
Decker Cindy Clarinet 1989
Deen Lindy Saxophone 1989
Dupree Lori Horn 1989
Earl Bryan K. Clarinet 1989
Evans Brett Saxophone 1989
Evans Christi Flute 1989
Fenton Anthony Clarinet 1989
Fifield Terry Trumpet 1989
Glenn David Trumpet 1989
Graham Jennifer Clarinet 1989
Greenhaugh or Greenhalgh Cami Horn 1989
Hammond Kerry Trumpet 1989
Harames Jason Clarinet 1989
Hardy Reed Percussion 1989
Hashimoto Bryan Trumpet 1989
Hatch Casey Percussion 1989
Huff Mike Trombone 1989
Hyer Zan Percussion 1989
Iverson Willy Percussion 1989
Jensen Kirk Saxophone 1989
Johnson Aaron Percussion 1989
Jones Carolyn Bassoon 1989
Kissner Alan Trombone 1989
Kissner Allen Trombone 1989
Kissner Laura Bassoon 1989
Kissner Laura Bassoon 1989
Kochan Dave Trumpet 1989
Kochan Dave Trumpet 1989
Law Curtis Trumpet 1989
Moore Doran Saxophone 1989
Olsen Rozanne Trombone 1989
Peck Duane Euphonium 1989
Phelps Rob Tuba 1989
Pinegar Suzanne Flute 1989
Rasmussen Bryce Clarinet 1989
Richardson Colleen Clarinet 1989
Richardson Roger Trumpet 1989
Roth Karen Saxophone 1989
Roundy Shaun Euphonium 1989
Shaw Mike Tuba 1989
Siddoway Lex Saxophone 1989
Skablund Celeste Euphonium 1989
Stutler Mark Percussion 1989
Sulik Mark Trombone 1989
Swenson Joni Flute 1989
Talbot Jennifer Flute 1989
Tate Marci Percussion 1989
Tufts Pat Trombone 1989
Warren Jennifer Horn 1989
Watkins Paula Flute 1989
West Janae Clarinet 1989
Wheeler Stacie or Stacy Flute 1989
Winn Kelly Percussion 1989
Adams Anthony Percussion 1990
Baldwin Connely Saxophone 1990
Bartholomew Peggy Flute 1990
Beach Randall Percussion 1990
Bennion Lorilynn Flute 1990
Bingham Kathleen Horn 1990
Black Darren Clarinet 1990
Blair Naomi Clarinet 1990
Bracken Kristina Clarinet 1990
Bridge Tracy Clarinet, Saxophone 1990
Cannon Pamela Flute 1990
Curry Karen Clarinet 1990
Dorius Roger Saxophone 1990
Fonnesbeck Steve Percussion 1990
Forsberg Tami or Tammie Flute 1990
Harper Marcellus Trumpet 1990
Harrell C. Janna Clarinet 1990
Hendricks Brian Oboe 1990
Jenson Merrill Kareena Clarinet 1990
Johnson Valerie or Valarie Clarinet 1990
Jones Jeff Trombone 1990
Lambert Adam Trumpet 1990
Lantz Cindy Clarinet 1990
Larsen Shelley Trumpet 1990
Manning Wayne Trumpet 1990
Maylett Lindy Saxophone 1990
Maylett Tracy Clarinet 1990
Medlyn Dayne Horn 1990
Olsen Eric Saxophone 1990
Peck Doyle Trumpet 1990
Pei Kopelani T. Clarinet 1990
Rasmussen Kristine Trombone 1990
Redmond Jennifer Flute 1990
Richardson Terri Flute 1990
Rudd Darren Saxophone 1990
Scheller Erica Clarinet 1990
Schwab Mike Saxophone 1990
Sheen Kay Clarinet 1990
Summers Sarah Jane Bassoon 1990
Sumner Kim Flute 1990
Tracy Elizabeth Flute 1990
Wilkinson Mike Percussion 1990
Winfree Eric Trumpet 1990
Yeates Shanae Flute 1990
Allen Maggie Clarinet 1991
Allmon Annette Clarinet 1991
Anderson Catherine Flute 1991
Atkin Linda Flute 1991
Bair Tammy Flute 1991
Ballantyne Kathy Trumpet 1991
Bartholomew Heather Bassoon 1991
Baxter Suzanne Flute 1991
Bertolio Bonnie Flute 1991
Biesinger Zy Trumpet 1991
Bosco Michael Trombone 1991
Casselman Brenda Euphonium 1991
Castillo Val Trumpet 1991
Christensen Layne Trumpet 1991
Curry Rachel Saxophone 1991
Decker Bill Bassoon 1991
Despain Steven Percussion 1991
Dorius Wade Trumpet 1991
Draney Jason Saxophone 1991
Draper Teresa Flute 1991
Eliason Stephane Euphonium 1991
Eshom Marva Trumpet 1991
Evans Jodilynn Horn 1991
Fancher or Fauncher Ronnette Horn 1991
Francis Will Horn 1991
Griffin Edward Percussion 1991
Griffin Jill Flute 1991
Guymon Sarah Flute 1991
Hardy Lisa Percussion 1991
Harris Heather Saxophone 1991
Hartman Kristie Flute 1991
Jensen Brian Saxophone 1991
Johnson Hyte Trombone 1991
Johnson Laurie Clarinet 1991
Jones Kristie Flute 1991
Jones Naomi Flute 1991
Jordan Sean Clarinet 1991
Keele Rachael Clarinet 1991
Kidd Curtis Percussion 1991
Maughan Karen Clarinet 1991
Miller Randy Horn 1991
Montgomery Cindy Flute 1991
Morrow John Tuba 1991
Nicholes Bartley Trumpet 1991
Pyne Blair Tuba 1991
Rasmussen Alisa Flute 1991
Rawlings Jeanette Clarinet 1991
Shaffer or Shaeffer Shannon Percussion 1991
Shepherd Laura Lee Clarinet 1991
Sorensen or Sorenson Jennifer Clarinet 1991
Staker Eric Trumpet 1991
Stanley Bill Keyboard 1991
Stott Matt Trombone 1991
Stout Ryan Trumpet 1991
Stuart Paula Horn 1991
Tufts Becky Clarinet 1991
Wadley Marnell Percussion 1991
Wallis Eric Percussion 1991
Wallis Valerie Clarinet 1991
Ward J. Paul Trumpet 1991
Baer Gary Trumpet 1992
Beecher Bingham Sherry Flute, Piano 1992
Bickham Jared Bassoon 1992
Bihr Cathy Euphonium 1992
Bishop Tiffany Trumpet 1992
Blake Stephen Percussion 1992
Caldwell Troy Trumpet 1992
Cole Cynthia Flute 1992
Earl Chris Clarinet 1992
Engen Erik Trumpet 1992
Esplin Gordon Trumpet 1992
Frandsen Marcus Saxophone 1992
Gee Kim Saxophone 1992
Gilbert Scot Trombone 1992
Hall Darrin Horn 1992
Hankins Dan Percussion 1992
Hawley Eric Trumpet 1992
Jenson Travis Trombone 1992
Johnson Charles Percussion 1992
Johnson Julie Oboe 1992
Johnson Lori Saxophone 1992
Knowles Christen Tuba 1992
Kurtz Chris Trumpet 1992
Mecham Pamela C. Clarinet 1992
Mons Jason Horn 1992
Morse Earl Horn 1992
Mortensen Leslie Trumpet 1992
Neilsen Krista Bassoon 1992
Neilson Briant Trumpet 1992
Nielsen Krista Bassoon 1992
Nielson Bryant Trumpet 1992
Nobles Wallace Tuba 1992
Olsen Tayna Clarinet 1992
Page Eileen or Eilene Clarinet 1992
Page Merrill Percussion 1992
Palmer Ross Trombone 1992
Redmond Gina Saxophone 1992
Reeves Ryan Trumpet 1992
Ricks Scott Trumpet 1992
Shannon Bethany Clarinet 1992
Smith Mindy Oboe 1992
Smith Stacie Euphonium 1992
Steadman Todd Bassoon 1992
Takeuchi Kiyoko Flute 1992
Tanaka Maleka Saxophone 1992
Tanner Cynthia or Cindy or Cindi Clarinet 1992
Thornley Kathryn Bassoon 1992
Tuescher Trevor Horn 1992
VanWagoner John Percussion 1992
Wagstaff Chad Bassoon 1992
Whittaker Melody Flute 1992
Zellner Rana Flute 1992
Anderson Angela Oboe 1993
Andrewson Todd Saxophone 1993
Armstrong Jill Flute 1993
Beckstrand Dwight Trumpet 1993
Boyd Noelle Flute 1993
Bradford Ronald Trombone 1993
Butcher Amy Trumpet 1993
Caldwell Hunsaker Tracy Flute 1993
Caldwell Tyler Trumpet 1993
Carlton Cyndy Trombone 1993
Cate TJ Trombone 1993
Chamberlain Eric Saxophone 1993
Chamberlain Mike Trumpet 1993
Crane Scott Trombone 1993
Crook Daryl Horn 1993
Cross Marianne Clarinet 1993
Davis Chris String Bass 1993
Dinsmore Kelley Trumpet 1993
Estey Glenn E. Clarinet 1993
Ezzell Kristen Oboe 1993
Furness Matt Percussion 1993
Graff Julianna Oboe, Saxophone 1993
Guymon Rebecca Bassoon 1993
Hammatt Adam Euphonium 1993
Hammatt Shaun Tuba 1993
Hankins Chris Percussion 1993
Hansen Cathy Euphonium 1993
Jack Leslie Trumpet 1993
Jensen Peter Clarinet 1993
Jensen Travis Trombone 1993
Kowallis Ashley Clarinet 1993
Kunz Emily Flute 1993
Martin Toukine Percussion 1993
Massey Aimee Flute 1993
Medlyn Paula Horn 1993
Nielsen Natanya Trombone 1993
Olsen Amy Percussion, String Bass 1993
Olsen Eric Horn 1993
Olsen Jessica Clarinet 1993
Palmer Matt Saxophone 1993
Pierson Joseph Trombone 1993
Rasband Kara Tuba 1993
Rimington John Saxophone 1993
Sandau Richard Trombone 1993
Scheen Krista Clarinet, Oboe 1993
Sheen Michael Horn 1993
Stephenson Glynda Clarinet 1993
Thomas Wendy Flute 1993
Trumm Chris Trombone 1993
Vandenhazel Micky Saxophone 1993
VanTrump Angie Flute 1993
Walker Michael Tuba 1993
Ward Jonathan Trombone 1993
Watson Eleanor Clarinet 1993
Wilson Eric Percussion 1993
Wilson Lee Trombone 1993
Winkler Alisa Flute 1993
Wright Dennis Trumpet 1993
Zarandona Manuel Clarinet 1993
Adams Christy Flute 1994
Bailey Chantel Clarinet 1994
Barnett Jacob Tuba 1994
Barry Ron Saxophone 1994
Baxter Russell Horn 1994
Baxter Shannon Oboe 1994
Belka Justin Trumpet 1994
Bennion Brian Tuba 1994
Blaylock Trisha Clarinet 1994
Bolton John Saxophone 1994
Burr Kent Percussion 1994
Dahlstrom Denise Flute 1994
Dixon Hollis Saxophone, Clarinet 1994
Erickson Douglas Clarinet, Horn 1994
Farnsworth Melissa Flute 1994
Gammon Laura Saxophone 1994
George Stephanie Flute 1994
Gibson Wendillee Clarinet 1994
Gonzales or Gonzalez Michael Trombone 1994
Gregory Shaun Tuba 1994
Hansaker Andrea Flute 1994
Harris Alan Tuba 1994
Haycock Mason Tuba 1994
Heiner Sean Percussion 1994
Hogge Angela Oboe 1994
Hunsaker Andrea Flute 1994
Hunter Jesse Bassoon 1994
Hurst Tyler Euphonium 1994
Joy Robert Horn 1994
Keele Denise Horn 1994
Larsen Yvonne Bassoon 1994
Laubaugh Ken Trumpet 1994
Levanger Brian Trombone 1994
Lowe Lorin Trumpet 1994
Lowe Shauna Flute 1994
Lundeen Darcy Clarinet 1994
Lyman James Euphonium 1994
Lyman Stan Trumpet 1994
Lyon Lisa Flute 1994
Mason Scott Trombone 1994
Maughan Anthony Tuba 1994
McMurtrey Eric Saxophone 1994
Mealey Terry Percussion 1994
Mittelstedt Richard Horn 1994
Mortensen Alan Tuba 1994
Naegle Amy Trombone 1994
Oliver Maughn Jessica Clarinet 1994
Parker Bryan Trumpet 1994
Peisley Jason Clarinet 1994
Peltier Amy Flute 1994
Poulsen Stephanie Flute 1994
Poulter Zack Saxophone 1994
Quinton Carl Clarinet 1994
Reeder Michael Clarinet, Saxophone 1994
Richeson Chad Trumpet 1994
Rogers Cortnie Flute 1994
Rutledge Richard Trombone 1994
Shepherd Sarah String Bass 1994
Smith Erika Flute 1994
Smith Jared Clarinet 1994
Sorensen Brian Clarinet 1994
Stirling Del Clarinet, Bassoon 1994
Stockdale Brent Euphonium 1994
Storckman Amy Flute 1994
Taylor Lara Flute 1994
Thueson Meagon Clarinet 1994
Veltri Shane Trumpet 1994
Ward Gina Saxophone 1994
Wight Bonnie Clarinet 1994
Willson Michael Trumpet 1994
Wilson Michael Trumpet 1994
Winward Shanda Flute 1994
Wong Siew Feun Flute 1994
Alesch Christine Oboe 1995
Berry Rebekah Bassoon 1995
Boyce Ryan Percussion 1995
Brinton Christina Trumpet 1995
Budge Tyler Euphonium 1995
Call Dan Tuba 1995
Carroll Scott Saxophone 1995
Clausen III John E. Clarinet 1995
Conley Kristie Flute 1995
Cusak Desiree Harp 1995
Ebersole John Percussion 1995
Ellis Teuscher Karen Flute 1995
Flinders Sara String Bass 1995
Gilman Matthew E. Clarinet, Euphonium 1995
Graham Anne Flute 1995
Handsaker Andrea Oboe, Flute 1995
Hanson Carallee Oboe 1995
Haycock Jennifer Saxophone 1995
Hurst David Percussion 1995
Israelsen Angie Horn 1995
Jensen Julie Flute 1995
Jenson Greg Trumpet 1995
Jenson Julie Flute 1995
Kwon Min-Jeong Flute 1995
Liddell Joanna Oboe 1995
Loertscher Tyler Horn 1995
London Matt Trumpet 1995
Lowe Shane Trumpet 1995
Lundstrom Marc Percussion 1995
Luthy Carol Clarinet 1995
Mellott Michael Trumpet 1995
Merrill Joshua Trumpet 1995
Miller Alan Trumpet 1995
Olson Amy Percussion 1995
Pingel Stephanie Flute 1995
Rasmussen Chris Clarinet 1995
Reed Jennifer Flute 1995
Schwendeman Thompson Mary S. Flute 1995
Steele Stacee Flute 1995
Struempler or Struemplers Cynthia Clarinet 1995
Tams Kevin Trombone 1995
Teuscher Trevor N. Trumpet, Horn 1995
Tracy Liz Flute 1995
Ward Janus Flute 1995
Ward Timothy Clarinet 1995
Wheeler Andrea Clarinet 1995
White Paulynn Tuba 1995
Widmer or Widner Stanton Trumpet 1995
Winward Sam Horn 1995
Wise Shane Percussion 1995
Andrews Heather Clarinet 1996
Applanalp Jake Trombone 1996
Baxter Preston Horn 1996
Bee Sheila Trombone 1996
Bishop Angela Oboe 1996
Bishop Mark Trombone 1996
Bragg Mary Bassoon 1996
Brooks Robert Trumpet 1996
Buck Daniel Tuba, Trombone, Euphonium 1996
Clawson Julie Oboe 1996
Conley Brett Saxophone 1996
Conley Michelle Saxophone, Clarinet, Percussion 1996
Crook Janelle Flute 1996
Deakin Daniel Trumpet 1996
Earl Renee Clarinet 1996
Fannon Wendy Trumpet 1996
Fugal Page Horn 1996
Gibb John Trumpet 1996
Glover Jaime Percussion 1996
Gray Michael Trumpet 1996
Hall David Trumpet 1996
Hama Reiko Trumpet 1996
Harris Rachael Horn 1996
Heil Alex Saxophone 1996
Heiner Aaron Trumpet 1996
Hibshman Jon Trumpet 1996
Hinchcliff Bennion Oretta Clarinet 1996
Jensen Taylor Bassoon 1996
Joy Brian String Bass 1996
Landon Laura Clarinet 1996
Larsen Jay Trombone 1996
Lee Robyn Clarinet 1996
Lyman Kimball Trumpet 1996
Malouf Jacob Saxophone 1996
Mason Stephanie Flute 1996
McPherson Marci Clarinet 1996
Miller Jared Euphonium 1996
Miller Woods Trumpet 1996
Morales Monica Saxophone 1996
Neff Katheryn Flute 1996
Nelson Jeff Horn 1996
Nelson Rachel Clarinet 1996
Nicholson Catherine Ann Trumpet 1996
Nolan Rachael Horn 1996
Perry Alicia Horn 1996
Rawlins Jessica Horn 1996
Rose David Trumpet 1996
Rowley Michelle Oboe 1996
Rushing Rebecca Clarinet 1996
Sharp Ryan Horn 1996
Shields Aaron Trombone 1996
Shimizu Tomomi Saxophone 1996
Silva Nancie Clarinet 1996
Sorenson Tim Trombone 1996
Stowell Shane Clarinet 1996
Taylor Mark Saxophone 1996
Thompson John Trombone 1996
Tvrdy or Turdy Jamie Euphonium 1996
Warner Rob Trumpet 1996
Webb Kimberly Flute 1996
Wheeler Janus Flute 1996
White Sharon Percussion 1996
Whittaker Alison Trombone 1996
Whittaker Marcie Flute 1996
Williams Brandon Trumpet 1996
Williams David Tuba 1996
Wilson David Tuba 1996
Wilson Elinda Clarinet 1996
Wilson Jessica Oboe 1996
Wilson Sherilyn Trumpet 1996
Wilson Wes Trumpet 1996
Winward Janelle Flute 1996
Wright Kristin Trombone 1996
Barraclough Benjamin Trumpet 1997
Barrus Aaron Clarinet 1997
Bauer Marcy Clarinet 1997
Beckstrand Jared Trumpet 1997
Bennett Kathy Bassoon 1997
Bennett Katrina Oboe 1997
Beutler Hollie Flute 1997
Biesinger Tasha Bassoon 1997
Booth Kortney Flute 1997
Cameron Mike Percussion 1997
Clark Francom Kelly Flute 1997
Cooper Cheryl Clarinet 1997
Eichelberger Sam Trumpet 1997
Erdman Lorilee Oboe 1997
Errande Jennifer Saxophone 1997
Fairbanks Angela Clarinet 1997
Felix Kami Clarinet 1997
Fillerup Sarah Flute 1997
Fox Brian Percussion 1997
Galloway Jacob Trombone 1997
Gebs Shane Horn 1997
Gidney Daniel Euphonium, Trumpet 1997
Gilchrist Erin Trumpet 1997
Goodrich LeeAnn Clarinet 1997
Henninger Katrina Flute 1997
Hinchcliff Oliver Bernice Euphonium 1997
Hunt Inger Flute 1997
Irving Melissa Clarinet 1997
Johnson Richard Trombone 1997
Kahler Anna Horn 1997
Knudsen Kiersten Flute 1997
Lancaster Alisa Tuba 1997
Lewis Anna Clarinet 1997
McDougal Ryan Euphonium 1997
McFadden Lisa Saxophone 1997
McKendrick Shellene Percussion 1997
McNeal or McNeil Sean Percussion 1997
McPheeters Kristen Flute 1997
Miller Merilee Clarinet 1997
Miyagi Michitaka Horn 1997
Naegle Erin Clarinet 1997
Neeley Chris Saxophone 1997
Nielson Amy Flute 1997
Norberg John Trombone 1997
O'Donnell Mike Percussion 1997
Olsen Wade Tuba 1997
Paras Wendy Flute 1997
Payne Marcie Saxophone 1997
Price J.C. Trombone 1997
Ramsay Rachel Horn 1997
Reynolds Vicky Trombone 1997
Rose Patrick Trombone 1997
Roylance Sarah Flute 1997
Siebach Andrew Horn 1997
Smith Curtis Percussion 1997
Smith Marci Flute 1997
Stevens Angela Saxophone 1997
Stitley Michelle Saxophone, Flute 1997
Suzuki Chiyomi Bassoon 1997
Tabet Pete Percussion 1997
Terry Shazelle Clarinet 1997
Thurman Randy Percussion 1997
Trickler Valerie Saxophone 1997
Virgin Jenny Flute 1997
Ward Jeremy Trombone 1997
Werner Andrew Clarinet 1997
Wilkinson Koree Clarinet 1997
Wilson Jonathan Trombone 1997
Allen Susan Horn 1998
Arnold Jeremy Horn 1998
Baker Nathan Trombone, Euphonium 1998
Ballif Megan Flute 1998
Barber Brittain Saxophone 1998
Barfuss Jay Trombone 1998
Barrus Toby Bassoon 1998
Beckstrand Tim Clarinet 1998
Bennett Ben Trombone 1998
Bennion Carrie Clarinet 1998
Biada Jessica Flute 1998
Bigler Dan Saxophone 1998
Bills Sarah Flute 1998
Blackham Mindy Clarinet 1998
Blackwell Kevin Trumpet 1998
Blanchard Eric Trombone 1998
Boast Cassandra Saxophone 1998
Bolton Jami Horn 1998
Brower Amanda Euphonium 1998
Brown Cameron Trumpet 1998
Brownson Malissa Flute 1998
Budge Stephanie Horn 1998
Burton Brian Trumpet 1998
Carley Jacob Horn 1998
Carver Stephanie Horn 1998
Casper Zachary Trumpet 1998
Chadwick Roseanne Trumpet 1998
Chandler Jason Saxophone 1998
Checketts Sue Clarinet 1998
Christensen Monica Flute 1998
Clark Davidson Anna Lisa Flute 1998
Clark April Flute 1998
Clark Kathleen Flute 1998
Clayton Alley Melanie Clarinet, Percussion 1998
Cloke Marci Trumpet 1998
Cole Melissa Clarinet 1998
Colligan Kelli or Kelly Flute 1998
Combes Heaps Marissa Saxophone 1998
Conley Alicia Horn 1998
Cox Tiffany Percussion 1998
Crossman Joy Oboe 1998
Davidson Andrea Horn 1998
Davidson Morgan Trumpet 1998
Davis Morgan Trumpet 1998
Dayton Brandon Saxophone 1998
Dilworth Virginia Clarinet, Percussion 1998
Dittli Albin Tuba 1998
Drollette Marie Clarinet 1998
Drury Briana Trumpet 1998
Edwards Emily Clarinet 1998
Esplin Misty Clarinet 1998
Farr Tyler Saxophone 1998
Ferrin Connie Clarinet 1998
Fossmo Mike Trumpet 1998
Frandson Steven Saxophone 1998
Gale Jason Trumpet 1998
Gamble Jeremy Percussion 1998
Gedeborg Becky Flute 1998
Gerrish Anna Flute 1998
Godfrey Spencer Saxophone 1998
Gonzalez Tony Trombone 1998
Graham Janet Clarinet 1998
Haddock Adrienne Euphonium 1998
Haddock Shannan Percussion, Clarinet 1998
Hairel John Tuba 1998
Hancock Annmarie Bassoon 1998
Hancock David Percussion 1998
Harris Bethany Oboe 1998
Harris Emily Clarinet 1998
Hatch Tina Clarinet 1998
Henney Jeff Trombone 1998
Henry Jason Trombone 1998
Hinckley Jeffrey Tuba 1998
Hopkins Michael Horn 1998
Howell Shannan Percussion 1998
Hunt Travis Euphonium 1998
Hunter Steven Trombone 1998
Jenkins Gilman Marchele Clarinet 1998
Jensen Justin S. Percussion 1998
Jensen Megan Clarinet 1998
Jenson Cameron Saxophone 1998
Johnson Heidi Trumpet 1998
Johnson Michael Clarinet 1998
Jorgensen Cory Trombone 1998
Jorgensen Rachel Trumpet 1998
Keeler Shiree Oboe 1998
Kenyon Laura Clarinet 1998
Kibler Aaron Oneil Horn 1998
Kinkade Kimberly Flute 1998
Kirschling Andrea Trumpet 1998
Kohler Justin Trumpet 1998
Krogh Mark Tuba 1998
Leonhardt Marie Percussion 1998
Lin Michelle Flute 1998
Livsey Summer Flute 1998
Long Emily Trumpet 1998
Mason Tim Percussion 1998
Masuoka Stacy Trombone 1998
McKendrick Curt Trumpet 1998
Menlove Sara Horn 1998
Merrill Merriner or Marriner Trombone 1998
Meza Yolanda Clarinet 1998
Newsom Jeffrey Horn 1998
Nuetzel Mark Saxophone 1998
O'Brien Jason Clarinet 1998
Oliver Keith Tuba 1998
Olsen Aaron Tuba 1998
Owen Carrie Oboe 1998
Pace Eric Trombone 1998
Passey Claire Percussion 1998
Reese Hannah Flute, Oboe 1998
Shaw Frank Tuba 1998
Shaw Rachel Clarinet 1998
Sheldon Melanie Clarinet 1998
Shumway Spencer Euphonium 1998
Stone Aaron Euphonium 1998
Stone Andy Euphonium 1998
Strom Kjera Saxophone 1998
Terry Shamae Clarinet 1998
Thayn Gina Trumpet 1998
Tollison Travis Trombone 1998
Tolman J.D. Clarinet 1998
Tuttle Heidi Flute 1998
Ullery Julie Flute 1998
Underwood Samantha Flute 1998
Van Gorder Shalese Clarinet 1998
VanDyke Camille Flute 1998
Vel Sophia Flute 1998
Wagstaff Stephanie Flute 1998
Ward David Percussion 1998
Wardle Jason Euphonium 1998
Weaver Lane Trombone 1998
Wheeler Tiffany or Tiffani Bassoon 1998
Williams Jill Saxophone 1998
Williamson Melanie Bassoon, Clarinet 1998
Winward Spencer Euphonium 1998
Wolford Benjamin Trombone 1998
Yu-Ling Michelle Lin Flute 1998
Galloway Nathan Trumpet 1999
Gilbert Jarom Tuba 1999
Hatch Eric Clarinet 1999
Heaps Jared Trombone 1999
Humphreys Todd Clarinet 1999
Kotter Douglas Tuba 1999
Malsbary Elizabeth Trumpet 1999
Mathis Erin Clarinet, Percussion 1999
McNaughtan Melissa Flute, Percussion 1999
Newbold Emily Oboe 1999
Steadman Derek Bassoon 1999
Steele Heather Flute 1999
White Heber Trombone 1999
Feik Erin Clarinet 2000
Lichfield DeAnn Horn 2000
Carver Brian Horn 2001
Cramer James Trombone 2002
Hall Stokes Marsha Flute 2002
Jorgensen Fackrell Jennifer Flute, Saxophone 2002
Bailey Allyson Flute 2003 MS 2005
Evans Thomas Tuba 2003
Fifield Espenschied Kathryn Flute 2003
Neuffer Seth Trumpet 2003
Newell Jeff Trumpet 2003
Rasmussen Josh Trumpet 2003
Whitworth Heather Clarinet, Percussion 2003
Young Ruth Trumpet 2003
Anderson Kristin Oboe 2004
Cangelosi Casey Percussion 2004
Colegrove Tarbox Lisa Marie Percussion 2004
Cook Sharon Percussion 2004
Glad Jason Euphonium 2004
Jones Kirk Trombone 2004
Kerr Nancy Clarinet 2004
Main Douglas Flute 2004
Meunier Craig Tuba 2004
Smith Sterling Tuba 2004
Sorensen Keith Percussion 2004
Burton Andelin Valerie Percussion 2005
Hays Jo Flute 2005
Lowry Ripplinger Kim Clarinet 2005
Marble Lafe Trombone 2005
McLachlan Lisa Clarinet 2005
Meredith Montano Kimberly Percussion 2005
Montano Trent Levi Trombone 2005
Stokes Scott Trumpet 2005
Murray Curtis Christy Clarinet, Tuba 2006
Nicholson Clarke Sherrie Lynn Trumpet 2006
Noyes Richard Trumpet 2006
Rosdahl Sumsion Jonie Flute 2006
Atkin Rasmussen Annie Flute 2007
Bangerter Ranae Saxophone 2007
Edwards David Saxophone 2007
Jewkes Samuel Trombone 2007 MM 2008
Jorgensen Max Horn, Trumpet 2007
Kirk Alissa Percussion 2007
Rounds Brianne Clarinet 2007
Wendel Gregory Flute 2007
Wheatley Eleanor Elizabeth Flute 2007
Wheeler Horne Lydia Saxophone, Tuba 2007
Fifield Matthew Trumpet 2008
Hylton Michael Percussion 2008
Jensen Christy Percussion 2008
Olpin Marie Flute 2008
Pedersen Justin Trumpet 2008
Sizemore Valerie Clarinet 2008
Ward Nathan Horn 2008
Ward Whitni Trumpet 2008
Allen Burk Diana Clarinet 2009
Childs Wilson Elizabeth Clarinet 2009
Christensen Lisa Saxophone 2009
Holmes Rachel Oboe, Percussion 2009
Horne Kyle Trombone 2009
Quintero Mark Trombone 2009
Seamons Tayna Clarinet 2009
Snow Jensen Elizabeth Clarinet 2009
Stoker Hoffer KaDee Saxophone 2009
Taylor Sarah Horn 2009
Thatcher Benjamin Saxophone 2009
Whittaker Tyler Saxophone 2009
Williams Heather Percussion 2009
Nelson Eric Clarinet 1975 or 1976
Callicotte Deborah Trombone, String Bass 1988 or 1989
Aronovici Anthony Trombone 200?
Bailey Matthew Saxophone 200?
Brecheisen Thomas Trumpet 200?
Bryson Sam Percussion 200?
Burnside Jessica Trombone, Flag 200?
Call Jonathan Trumpet 200?
Colligan Mecqae Clarinet 200?
Colligan Tom Clarinet 200?
Cox Dennis Saxophone 200?
Cramer Brigitte Percussion 200?
Daane Jason Clarinet, Flute 200?
DuHadway Cassidy Percussion 200?
Eavenson Jared Trumpet 200?
Fullmer Paiser Katie Trombone 200?
Gabbert Lawrence Heather Horn 200?
Garey Bryce Trumpet 200?
George Nathan Saxophone 200?
Goodman John Saxophone 200?
Harline Brandi Horn 200?
Hatch Thompson Sarah Bassoon 200?
Henrie Brad Horn 200?
Houghton Robert Trombone 200?
Jewkes Eliza Flute 200?
Jewkes KaeDee Clarinet 200?
Johnson Josh Trombone, Euphonium 200?
Jones Joseph Bassoon 200?
Karren Roger Trombone 200?
Kilger Cory Saxophone 200?
Knutson Jordan Saxophone 200?
Konold Jennifer Saxophone 200?
Koyle Jared Saxophone, Flute 200?
LeBaron Matthew Trumpet 200?
Lindbloom Shaun Trumpet 200?
Madsen Allen Trumpet 200?
Nalder Derek Percussion 200?
Nalder Emily Trombone 200?
Putnam Landon Percussion 200?
Radulovic Kelsie Trumpet 200?
Ring Houghton Sarah Trombone 200?
Roope Byron Trumpet 200?
Ross Austyn Percussion 200?
Ross Brittany Horn 200?
Ross Emily Trombone 200?
Rudnicki Paul Flute 200?
Schaelling Erik Euphonium 200?
Smith Skiffington Tuba 200?
Summers Ryan Horn 200?
Sweeny David Trombone 200?
Titensor Tyson Percussion 200?
Van Dyke Robert Saxophone 200?
Wadsworth Desiree Clarinet 200?
Wilde Kilger Jessie Saxophone, Flute 200?
Worthington Jacey Flag 200?
Fifield Glen Trumpet, Tuba Faculty
Morrison Nicholas Conductor Faculty
Timmons Leslie Flute Faculty
Rohrer Thomas Conductor Faculty 1998-
Gudmundson Jon Saxophone Faculty 2003-
Albiston Marion Trombone
Allen Jessica Clarinet, Flag
Armstrong Inger Flute
Balls Eric Trumpet
Bangerter Jacob Trombone
Banks Michelle Clarinet
Bate Tim Trombone
Bawden John Percussion
Bawden Liz Flag
Bayn Jenny Percussion
Bench Mickelle Percussion
Bills Jessica Clarinet
Bodily Carolyn Bassoon
Brighton Davis Janet Flute
Briscoe Ryan Percussion
Brown Collette Clarinet
Brown Ruth Flute
Burton Rob Saxophone
Butler Ian Tuba
Campbell Mike Trumpet
Card Brittany Trumpet, Horn
Chidsey Miller Lisa Flute
Chilcott Ilea Flag
Christian Rod Tuba
Christopherson Collette Clarinet
Colby Michelle Saxophone
Combes Andrea Saxophone
Cook Kara Flag
Cook Kevin Trombone
Corsi Jennifer Oboe
Cottrell Cassie Percussion
Crawford Julianne Flute
Crescentini Russell Trumpet
Dearing Erin Percussion
Draper Danielle Flag
Dupree Frank Trombone
Dupuis Emilie Flute, Percussion
Ellis April Clarinet
Erickson Wayne Clarinet
Fluckiger Michele Flute
Fugal Todd Saxophone
Fulmer Tammy Flag, Baton
Galloway Ann Flute
Gardner Naomi Clarinet
Garrard Cristyle Horn
Gibbons Jared Euphonium
Gibbons Nate Percussion
Gray Andrew Horn
Greene Lindsay Oboe
Griggs Brenda Horn
Grush Erin Flute
Hammond Betty Voice
Hanks Diana Flute
Hanni Jeff Trombone
Harris Kathryn Horn
Hatfield Malory Clarinet, Saxophone
Heck Abbey Saxophone
Hendricks Tarah Clarinet
Hess Laci Jean Saxophone
Hodgson Lisa Clarinet
Holladay Aaron Flute
Hunt Dave Clarinet
Jacobson Holly Flute, Percussion
Jessee Natalie Clarinet
Johnson Benjamin Flag
Johnson Katrina Oboe
Jones Katrina Flute
Jones Lacey
Kerns Sarah Flute
Lambert Lisa Percussion
Lanford Merisa Clarinet, Saxophone
Larsen Krysta Clarinet
Larson Colligan Stephanie Flute
Leir Jeff Clarinet
Lester Jacob Trombone
Liddell Colbi Jean Tuba, Bassoon
Lindsay Jill Flute
Liston Prince Sarah Clarinet, Flag
Loeper Kelly Horn
Lord Elizabeth Flute
Lords DeeAnna Flute
McCracken Miranda Flute
Mikhail Emily Flute
Miller Holly Percussion
Minnig Edward Bassoon
Morrill Rachel Oboe
Mumford Anderson Kristin Oboe
Murray Megan Flute
Neibaur Jeramy Euphonium, Horn
Neibaur Rein Oboe, Euphonium
Nelson Kent Trumpet
Newman Sylvia Saxophone
Niusulu Rachael Horn
Noyes Marianne Horn
Oliver Elizabeth Saxophone
Olsen Christian Trombone
Olsen Heidi Flute
Orton Trisha Flag
Ostler Empey Lacey Flute
Palmer Meagon Clarinet
Palmer Zade Saxophone
Parrish Chelsea Horn
Peckham Celeste Trumpet
Peckham Katherine Percussion
Pettitt Megan Flute
Phillips Evelyn Rebecca Horn
Pipes Becky Flute
Potter Kaylynn Flag
Pryor Melissa Flute
Ramb Rosanne Trumpet
Rasmussen Mollie Bassoon
Reese Jennifer Flute
Richins Jonathan R. Clarinet
Rolz Stephanie Bassoon, Flute
Salmon Olivia Oboe
Savage Camille Flute
Schade Kristin Saxophone
Sedgwick Marci Oboe, Percussion
Settles Brittany Clarinet
Simmons Dale Trombone
Slade Bonnie Voice
Smith Fronk Monica Voice
Smith Tallie Flute
Soelberg Diane Oboe
Stahl Briana Flag
Starr Angela Flag
Steadman Stacie Euphonium
Swasey Pat Voice
Talbot Adam Percussion
Talbot April Clarinet
Tangren Natalie Saxophone
Taylor Judy Percussion
Thomas Sadie Horn
Thompson Kisty Clarinet
Thornley Gary Trumpet
Tippets Neil Euphonium
Tippetts Jason Percussion
Van den Akker Eric Trumpet
van Uitert Katrina Clarinet
Waller Jennifer Flute
Ward Briana Trumpet
Ward Holly Percussion
Warner Steven Trumpet
Watkins Andrew Trombone
Wayman Rodney Trombone
Welch Chase Jennifer Clarinet
Whicker Michelle Trumpet
White Shane Percussion
Williams Trisha Horn
Wilson Matthew Bassoon
Worwetz Catherine Clarinet
Wright Sarah Horn
Young Katrina Flute




Sorted Alphabetically

Last Name Married Name First Name Instrument Graduation/Last Known Year
Acklin Linda Saxophone 1965
Acordagoitia Gary Percussion 1968
Adams Anthony Percussion 1990
Adams Christy Flute 1994
Adams Marie Saxophone 1958
Affleck Dixie Clarinet 1972
Aiken Steve Tuba 1977
Albiston Marion Trombone
Alesch Christine Oboe 1995
Allen Dennis Saxophone, Bassoon, Clarinet 1968
Allen Burk Diana Clarinet 2009
Allen Jessica Clarinet, Flag
Allen Maggie Clarinet 1991
Allen Mauna Clarinet 1958
Allen Randol Trumpet 1973
Allen Saundra Flute, Alto Horn 1970
Allen Stephanie Trombone 1962
Allen Steve Clarinet, Saxophone 1971
Allen Susan Horn 1998
Allmon Annette Clarinet 1991
Allred Ann Clarinet 1969
Allred DeRell Trumpet 1958
Allred Pam Flute 1978
Allred Steven Trombone 1968
Amano Gary Piano 1967
Amussen Francis Clarinet 1965
Amussen Martha Clarinet 1972
Amussen Marti Clarinet 1973
Amussen Rodney Clarinet 1968
Anderson Angela Oboe 1993
Anderson Catherine Flute 1991
Anderson Clain Bassoon 1974
Anderson Darren Trumpet 1982
Anderson Dora Flute 1965
Anderson Doug Clarinet 1983
Anderson Emily Trumpet 1988
Anderson Kristin Oboe 2004
Anderson Larry String Bass, Euphonium, Trombone 1962
Anderson Max Clarinet 1958
Anderson Mike Trombone 1989
Anderson Tracy Trumpet 1967
Anderson Wayne Clarinet 1964
Andreasen or Andreason Mark Trombone 1988
Andrews Heather Clarinet 1996
Andrewson Todd Saxophone 1993
Applanalp Jake Trombone 1996
Archibald Michael Saxophone 1968
Armagost Elaine Oboe 1961
Armstrong Elaine Oboe 1960
Armstrong Inger Flute
Armstrong Jill Flute 1993
Arnold Jeremy Horn 1998
Aronovici Anthony Trombone 200?
Arrington Leonard Bassoon 1972
Arrington Richard Bassoon 1972
Asay Jackie Saxophone 1965
Ashby Carl Tuba 1959
Astle Sandra Trombone 1980
Atkin Rasmussen Annie Flute 2007
Atkin Linda Flute 1991
Atkinson Gail Flute 1978
Atkinson Lynette Clarinet 1973
Atkinson Monte String Bass 1978
Baer Gary Trumpet 1992
Bailey Allyson Flute 2003 MS 2005
Bailey Chantel Clarinet 1994
Bailey Matthew Saxophone 200?
Bailey Trena Clarinet 1980
Bair James Clarinet 1964
Bair Jim Clarinet 1963
Bair Tammy Flute 1991
Baird Ford Anita Flute 1963
Baird Arlan Horn 1959 MS 1964
Baird Bonnie Clarinet 1959
Baird Brian Saxophone 1988
Baird Laurie Flute 1981
Bake Todd Bassoon 1967
Baker Elaine Oboe 1959
Baker Nathan Trombone, Euphonium 1998
Baldwin Connely Saxophone 1990
Ballantyne Kathy Trumpet 1991
Ballif Megan Flute 1998
Balls Eric Trumpet
Bangerter Jacob Trombone
Bangerter Ranae Saxophone 2007
Bankhead Michael Oboe 1968
Banks Michelle Clarinet
Barber Brittain Saxophone 1998
Barber Robert Trumpet 1980
Barfuss Ireta Clarinet 1965
Barfuss Jay Trombone 1998
Barker Diane Flute 1958
Barker John Percussion 1982
Barlow Chris Organ 1981
Barnes Catherine Oboe 1973
Barnett Jacob Tuba 1994
Barnum Phyllis Clarinet 1959
Barraclough Benjamin Trumpet 1997
Barrus Aaron Clarinet 1997
Barrus Toby Bassoon 1998
Barry Ron Saxophone 1994
Bartchi Joyce Saxophone 1969
Bartchi or Bartschi Carlin Trombone 1969
Bartholomew Heather Bassoon 1991
Bartholomew Peggy Flute 1990
Barton Warren Bassoon 1977
Bastian Bevan Trumpet 1982
Bastian Saundra Clarinet 1969
Bate Tim Trombone
Bateman Lamona Horn 1972
Bateman Val Trombone 1961
Bauer Marcy Clarinet 1997
Bauman Anne Flute 1966
Bawden John Percussion
Bawden Liz Flag
Baxter Preston Horn 1996
Baxter Russell Horn 1994
Baxter Shannon Oboe 1994
Baxter Suzanne Flute 1991
Bayn Jenny Percussion
Beach Randall Percussion 1990
Beacham Rand Clarinet 1973
Beard Jeff Trumpet 1971
Beck Tom Horn 1983
Beckstrand Dwight Trumpet 1993
Beckstrand Jared Trumpet 1997
Beckstrand Marilyn Clarinet 1971
Beckstrand Tim Clarinet 1998
Bee Sheila Trombone 1996
Beebe Larry Trumpet 1968
Beecher Dick Bassoon 1960
Beecher Bingham Sherry Flute, Piano 1992
Beins Stewart or Stuart Tuba 1967
Belka Justin Trumpet 1994
Bell Randy Clarinet 1973
Belliston Nancy Flute 1960
Bench Mickelle Percussion
Benedict Lowell Tuba 1958
Bennett Ben Trombone 1998
Bennett Kathy Bassoon 1997
Bennett Katrina Oboe 1997
Bennett Lamona Horn 1973
Bennett Lori Clarinet 1989
Bennett Michael Tuba 1988
Bennett Ralph Horn 1973
Bennett Ronald Saxophone 1960
Bennett Wayne Percussion 1980
Bennion Brian Tuba 1994
Bennion Carrie Clarinet 1998
Bennion Curt Percussion 1982
Bennion Lorilynn Flute 1990
Benson Penny Oboe 1961
Bergum Nancy Euphonium 1969
Berloldo Barbara Horn 1978
Berry Rebekah Bassoon 1995
Bertolio Arlene Flute 1969
Bertolio Bonnie Flute 1991
Bertolio William Clarinet 1969
Beste Alan Bassoon 1974
Beste Don Trumpet 1969
Beste Linda Percussion 1967
Beutler Hollie Flute 1997
Beutler Marie Flute 1974
Beyler LaRue Saxophone 1958
Biada Jessica Flute 1998
Bice Cheryl Flute 1983
Bice David Horn 1960
Bickham Jared Bassoon 1992
Biesinger Tasha Bassoon 1997
Biesinger Zy Trumpet 1991
Bigler Dan Saxophone 1998
Bihr Cathy Euphonium 1992
Bills Jessica Clarinet
Bills Lisa Percussion, Clarinet 1983
Bills Sarah Flute 1998
Bingham Brad Percussion 1981
Bingham Eddy Horn 1964
Bingham Edwin Horn 1967
Bingham Kathleen Horn 1990
Birchfield Jim Trombone 1961
Bird Kristine Unclassified 1970
Bird Marcia Flute 1961
Birschbach Lesli Clarinet 1980
Bishop Angela Oboe 1996
Bishop Kent Tuba 1960
Bishop Lezlee Percussion 1982
Bishop Mark Trombone 1996
Bishop Roger Clarinet 1983
Bishop Steven Trombone 1964
Bishop Tiffany Trumpet 1992
Black Darren Clarinet 1990
Black Jane Flute 1980
Blackham Mindy Clarinet 1998
Blackley Cheryl Ann Clarinet, Saxophone 1988
Blackwell Kevin Trumpet 1998
Blair Naomi Clarinet 1990
Blake Stephen Percussion 1992
Blanchard Curtis Trumpet 1989
Blanchard Dorothy Flute 1988
Blanchard Eric Trombone 1998
Blanpied Judy String Bass 1965
Blau Debi Clarinet 1982
Blau Raylene Oboe 1974
Blaylock Trisha Clarinet 1994
Blower Earl Clarinet 1971
Bluth Yvonne Oboe 1982
Boast Cassandra Saxophone 1998
Bodily Carolyn Bassoon
Bolton Jami Horn 1998
Bolton John Saxophone 1994
Bond Fred Saxophone 1962
Booth Geoff Clarinet 1964
Booth Kortney Flute 1997
Boothe Richard Saxophone 1960
Born Betsy Flute 1977
Bosco Michael Trombone 1991
Boston Traci Flute 1980
Bott Stephanie Clarinet 1977
Bowen Gary Trumpet 1971
Bowers Jill Flute 1988
Bowler Donna Clarinet 1980
Bowman Suzanne Flute 1982
Box Paul Percussion 1983
Boyce Harold Clarinet 1961
Boyce Harold W. Trumpet, Clarinet 1961
Boyce John Percussion 1969
Boyce Ryan Percussion 1995
Boyd Noelle Flute 1993
Bracken Kristina Clarinet 1990
Bradford Ronald Trombone 1993
Bradley Mark Euphonium, Tuba 1983
Braegger Don Saxophone 1979
Bragg Donald G. Trumpet, Tuba 1965
Bragg Mary Bassoon 1996
Bramhall Robert Trombone 1970
Bramhall Tim Percussion 1970
Brecheisen Thomas Trumpet 200?
Bredthauer Janette or Jeanette Trumpet 1970
Breinholt Judy Clarinet 1964
Bridge Tracy Clarinet, Saxophone 1990
Briggs Hal Trumpet 1984
Bright John Horn 1963
Bright Mark Clarinet 1968
Brighton Davis Janet Flute
Brimhall Keith Saxophone 1960
Brinton Barbara Horn 1974
Brinton Christina Trumpet 1995
Briscoe Ryan Percussion
Brockman Terrie Organ 1977
Brooks Robert Trumpet 1996
Brower Amanda Euphonium 1998
Brown Cameron Trumpet 1998
Brown Collette Clarinet
Brown Missy Horn 1977
Brown Myra Horn 1976
Brown Peggy Flute 1967
Brown Ruth Flute
Brownson Malissa Flute 1998
Bryson Sam Percussion 200?
Buck Daniel Tuba, Trombone, Euphonium 1996
Buckingham Leslie Clarinet 1989
Buckley Lonn Trumpet 1973
Budge Stephanie Horn 1998
Budge Tyler Euphonium 1995
Buetler John Trombone 1977
Bullock Beth Percussion 1960
Bunderson Floyd Trumpet 1959
Bunker Darren Trombone 1989
Burbank Scott Trumpet 1980
Burgoyne Vincent Trumpet 1988
Burnside Jessica Trombone, Flag 200?
Burr Kent Percussion 1994
Burton Brian Trumpet 1998
Burton Kent Trumpet 1971
Burton Rob Saxophone
Burton Andelin Valerie Percussion 2005
Bush Richard Clarinet, Bassoon 1964
Buskirk Karen Horn 1983
Butcher Amy Trumpet 1993
Butler Evelyn Saxophone 1981
Butler Ian Tuba
Butler Scott Clarinet 1978
Buttars Marcia Horn 1968
Buxton Anissa Oboe 1989
Bybee Bruce Trumpet 1968
Byers Candace Trumpet 1978
Bywater Kevin Percussion 1989
Bywater Renae or ReNae Clarinet 1968
Caldwell Lee Euphonium 1971
Caldwell Hunsaker Tracy Flute 1993
Caldwell Troy Trumpet 1992
Caldwell Tyler Trumpet 1993
Call Dan Tuba 1995
Call Frank Euphonium 1973
Call Jonathan Trumpet 200?
Call Liz Trombone 1977
Call Steve Tuba 1971 MS 1975
Call Tamara Piano 1971
Call Val Euphonium 1958
Call Wayne String Bass 1966
Call William Trombone 1958
Callicote Sandra Percussion 1989
Callicotte Deborah Trombone, String Bass 1988 or 1989
Calton Herk Euphonium 1982
Cameron Mike Percussion 1997
Cameron R. Scott Trombone 1966
Camp Pam Saxophone 1972
Campbell Eric Tuba 1965
Campbell Marianne Clarinet 1958
Campbell Mike Trumpet
Campbell Neal Horn 1981
Campbell Roger Trumpet 1964
Canfield Mary String Bass, Piano 1979
Cangelosi Casey Percussion 2004
Canning Craig Clarinet, Saxophone 1965
Cannon Chris Trumpet 1989
Cannon Kenneth Trombone, Euphonium 1979
Cannon Pamela Flute 1990
Capell Harvey Saxophone 1958
Capener Jerry Saxophone 1962
Card Brittany Trumpet, Horn
Card Roberta Percussion 1967
Cardon Mary Horn 1977
Cardwell Karen Tuba 1971
Carley Jacob Horn 1998
Carlisle Carolyn Clarinet 1972
Carlisle Ken Trombone 1970
Carlton Cyndy Trombone 1993
Carpenter Mike Trumpet 1980
Carroll Scott Saxophone 1995
Carver Brian Horn 2001
Carver Stephanie Horn 1998
Casper Zachary Trumpet 1998
Casselman Brenda Euphonium 1991
Cassingham Ray Trombone 1964
Castillo Val Trumpet 1991
Castleton Douglas Trombone 1963
Cate TJ Trombone 1993
Catmull Joan Clarinet 1964
Chadwick Carla Clarinet 1962
Chadwick Debbie Clarinet 1981
Chadwick Roseanne Trumpet 1998
Chadwick Sherri Flute 1982
Chaffin Chelle Flute 1983
Chamberlain Eric Saxophone 1993
Chamberlain Mike Trumpet 1993
Chambers DeeAnn Flute 1960
Chambers Steve Clarinet 1973
Chandler Jason Saxophone 1998
Chapman James Tuba, Euphonium 1976
Chapman Telford Trombone 1988
Charley Jerry Saxophone 1970
Chatterton Kent Trumpet 1965
Chatwin Mike Tuba 1983
Checketts Glen Saxophone 1958
Checketts Keith Euphonium, Trombone 1959
Checketts Sue Clarinet 1998
Cheney Mark Trombone, Clarinet 1981
Chidester Ann Clarinet 1973
Chidester Lynn Tuba 1978
Chidsey Miller Lisa Flute
Chilcott Ilea Flag
Child Dennis Clarinet 1966
Childs Wilson Elizabeth Clarinet 2009
Christensen Ann Clarinet 1963
Christensen Craig Tuba 1970
Christensen David Trombone 1972
Christensen Ellis String Bass 1964
Christensen Glenna Horn 1964
Christensen Joe Trumpet 1965
Christensen Karl Percussion 1964
Christensen Layne Trumpet 1991
Christensen Lisa Saxophone 2009
Christensen Lucy Flute 1967
Christensen Madelyn Flute 1971
Christensen Mike Trumpet 1982
Christensen Monica Flute 1998
Christian Rod Tuba
Christopher Doug Trumpet 1959
Christopher Pam Flute 1983
Christopherson Brian Trumpet 1983
Christopherson Collette Clarinet
Cihlar Heather Clarinet 1978
Clark Davidson Anna Lisa Flute 1998
Clark April Flute 1998
Clark Elaine Clarinet 1958
Clark Kathleen Flute 1998
Clark Francom Kelly Flute 1997
Clark Roger Clarinet 1960
Clausen III John E. Clarinet 1995
Clawson Julie Oboe 1996
Clayton Alley Melanie Clarinet, Percussion 1998
Clever Judy Percussion 1966
Cloke Marci Trumpet 1998
Clough Kathy Clarinet 1979
Cluff John Trombone 1960
Cochran Jacqueline Oboe 1972
Colby Michelle Saxophone
Cole Cynthia Flute 1992
Cole Melissa Clarinet 1998
Colegrove Tarbox Lisa Marie Percussion 2004
Coleman Janie Clarinet 1977
Coleman Jerry Trumpet 1959
Coleman Paul Euphonium 1971
Coleman Robert Clarinet 1977 MA 1980
Colligan Kelli or Kelly Flute 1998
Colligan Mecqae Clarinet 200?
Colligan Tom Clarinet 200?
Collins Eleen Clarinet 1960
Colston Tami Oboe 1978
Combes Andrea Saxophone
Combes Heaps Marissa Saxophone 1998
Compton Jo Ann Clarinet 1974
Condie Vernon Clarinet 1960
Conley Alicia Horn 1998
Conley Brett Saxophone 1996
Conley John Trombone 1989
Conley Kristie Flute 1995
Conley Michelle Saxophone, Clarinet, Percussion 1996
Conover Christi or Christin Flute 1988
Conrad John Trombone 1970
Cook A.C. Tuba 1961 MS 1961
Cook Alan Clarinet 1970
Cook Allan Euphonium 1972
Cook Doris Clarinet 1958
Cook Guy String Bass 1973
Cook Kara Flag
Cook Kevin Trombone
Cook Lynn Trumpet 1961
Cook Marilyn Horn 1959
Cook Richard Clarinet 1968
Cook Sharon Percussion 2004
Cooley Helen Trombone 1966
Cooper Cheryl Clarinet 1997
Cooper Gay Flute 1958
Corgatelli Sharon Majorette 1962
Corry Judy Clarinet 1960
Corsi Jennifer Oboe
Cottrell Cassie Percussion
Cowley Mary Kay Clarinet 1970
Cowley Ruth Ann Clarinet 1967
Cox Dennis Saxophone 200?
Cox Tiffany Percussion 1998
Cragun Brian Tuba 1980
Craig Dain Percussion 1982
Cramer Brigitte Percussion 200?
Cramer James Trombone 2002
Crandall Susan Saxophone 1964
Crane Scott Trombone 1993
Craney Brody Trombone 1989
Crawford Julianne Flute
Crawford Raymond Trombone, Euphonium 1967
Crescentini Russell Trumpet
Cressall Pam Oboe 1989
Critchfield Jana Percussion 1983
Crockett Carl Trombone 1972
Crofts Dennis Trombone 1963
Crook Daryl Horn 1993
Crook Janelle Flute 1996
Croshaw Alan Trombone 1969
Cross Marianne Clarinet 1993
Crossman Joy Oboe 1998
Crunk Patty Flute 1977
Curry Karen Clarinet 1990
Curry Rachel Saxophone 1991
Curtis Jeff Percussion 1979
Cusak Desiree Harp 1995
Cutler Dave Clarinet 1978
Cutler Ellen Horn 1970
Cuyler Dale Trumpet 1971
Daane Jason Clarinet, Flute 200?
Dahlberg Mary Euphonium 1989
Dahlstrom Denise Flute 1994
Daines Cliff Trombone 1981
Daines Scott Trumpet 1967
Dalby Bruce Trumpet 1976
Dalby Chris Clarinet, Saxophone 1977
Dalby Watson Cindy Clarinet 1978
Dalby Diana Flute 1962
Dalby Jonathan Clarinet 1969
Dalby Kim Euphonium 1972
Dalby Rebecca Flute 1972
Dallas Ginger Unclassified 1970
Dalton Mary Lynn Flute 1973
Daniels Annette Clarinet 1960
Dart Diane Flute 1969
Dart James Horn 1972
Daugherty Chris Euphonium 1983
David Eugene Banner Carrier 1967
Davidson Andrea Horn 1998
Davidson Morgan Trumpet 1998
Davis Chris String Bass 1993
Davis Doyle Bassoon 1961
Davis Harry Tuba 1971
Davis Harry Tuba 1983
Davis Janet Flute 1983
Davis Malin Clarinet 1961
Davis Morgan Trumpet 1998
Davis Sharlene Saxophone 1959
Dawson Dale Saxophone 1958
Dayton Brandon Saxophone 1998
Dayton Dennis Saxophone 1962
Dayton John Dennis Saxophone 1959
Dayton Karen Clarinet 1966
Dayton Rex Tuba 1963
De Fries Roger Tuba 1970
Deakin Dan Trumpet 1989
Deakin Daniel Trumpet 1996
Dean Melanie Oboe 1969
Dearing Erin Percussion
Decker Bill Bassoon 1991
Decker Cindy Clarinet 1989
Decker Gary Trombone 1974
Dee Susan Oboe 1974
Deen Lindy Saxophone 1989
Degn Louise Percussion, Piano 1968
Dennis Eugene Saxophone 1966
DePierro Hazel Horn 1958
Despain Steven Percussion 1991
Devey Richard Euphonium, Trumpet 1961
Dickey Carol Lee Clarinet 1971
Dickman Cynthia Flute 1964
Dillon Annette Flute 1972
Dilworth Virginia Clarinet, Percussion 1998
Dimond Norman Trumpet 1980
Dinsmore Kelley Trumpet 1993
Dittli Albin Tuba 1998
Dixon Hollis Saxophone, Clarinet 1994
Doctor Fred Clarinet, Saxophone 1961
Dorius Roger Saxophone 1990
Dorius Wade Trumpet 1991
Downing John Saxophone 1983
Downs Ruth Saxophone 1982
Draney Jason Saxophone 1991
Draper Danielle Flag
Draper Teresa Flute 1991
Drollette Marie Clarinet 1998
Drury Briana Trumpet 1998
Duce Toni Clarinet 1960
Duersch Edith Flute 1960
Duersch Kevin Saxophone 1988
Duffin Anne or Ann Flute 1974
Dugmore Dorine Clarinet 1959
DuHadway Cassidy Percussion 200?
Duke Steven Flute 1988
Duncan JoAnn Piano 1965
Duncan Paula Clarinet 1977
Dunn Jolynn Clarinet 1978
Dunning Beebe Alice Horn 1967
Dupree April Flute 1978
Dupree Frank Trombone
Dupree Lisa Flute 1983
Dupree Lori Horn 1989
Dupuis Emilie Flute, Percussion
Durrant Guy Trumpet 1972
Dwyer Eric Clarinet 1983
Eagleman Lance Clarinet 1977
Earl Bryan K. Clarinet 1989
Earl Chris Clarinet 1992
Earl Jerry Horn 1969
Earl Linda or Lynda Clarinet 1968
Earl Renee Clarinet 1996
Eastland Howard Horn 1961
Eastley Naoma Piano 1964
Eavenson Jared Trumpet 200?
Ebersole John Percussion 1995
Edmiaston Merrily Flute 1971
Edvalson Diana Flute 1963
Edvalson Melvin Horn 1962
Edwards David Saxophone 2007
Edwards Emily Clarinet 1998
Edwards Glade Clarinet 1966
Edwards Jane Flute 1983
Edwards Kevin Tuba 1983
Edwards Lindalee? Clarinet 1972
Edwards Nadine Horn 1981
Egan Wayne Percussion 1963
Eichelberger Sam Trumpet 1997
Eliason Stephane Euphonium 1991
Ellis April Clarinet
Ellis Teuscher Karen Flute 1995
Elrod Kristi Majorette 1969
Elwell James Saxophone 1980
Elzinga Rose Clarinet 1972
Elzinga Wendy Flute 1983
Emerson Elaine Bassoon 1965
Emerson Sue Flute 1966
Ence Larry Clarinet 1968
Engelke Morris Tuba 1960
Engen Erik Trumpet 1992
Engh Brian Saxophone 1973
Erdman Lorilee Oboe 1997
Ericksen Boyd Trumpet 1963
Ericksen Bruce String Bass 1958
Ericksen Kay Flute 1965
Ericksen Robert Drum Major 1963
Erickson Douglas Clarinet, Horn 1994
Erickson Wayne Clarinet
Erni Christine Flute 1971
Errande Jennifer Saxophone 1997
Ertl Wanda Percussion 1967
Eshelman June Oboe 1969
Eshelman Wayne Trumpet 1985
Eshom Marva Trumpet 1991
Esplin Gordon Trumpet 1992
Esplin Misty Clarinet 1998
Estey Glenn E. Clarinet 1993
Evans Brett Saxophone 1989
Evans Christi Flute 1989
Evans Geraldine Percussion 1967
Evans Jodilynn Horn 1991
Evans Thomas Tuba 2003
Ewer Richard Trumpet 1980
Eyestone Janet Flute 1964
Eyre Vickie Banner Guard 1967
Ezzell Kristen Oboe 1993
Faber Stanley Clarinet 1970
Fackrell Forrest Trumpet 1980
Fairbanks Angela Clarinet 1997
Fancher or Fauncher Ronnette Horn 1991
Fannon Wendy Trumpet 1996
Farber Joanne Flute 1964
Farnsworth Alma Trumpet 1983
Farnsworth Dave Saxophone 1973
Farnsworth Melissa Flute 1994
Farr Tyler Saxophone 1998
Farrer Janet Cello 1971
Feik Erin Clarinet 2000
Felix Kami Clarinet 1997
Feller David Clarinet 1972
Felt David Trumpet 1958
Felt Elizabeth Flute 1960
Fenton Anthony Clarinet 1989
Ferrin Connie Clarinet 1998
Field Vernon Clarinet 1970
Fields Brian Trumpet 1980
Fifield Bryce Trombone 1976
Fifield Henrie Debra Horn 1981
Fifield Glen Trumpet, Tuba Faculty
Fifield Jim Trumpet 1983
Fifield Espenschied Kathryn Flute 2003
Fifield Lynea Bassoon 1978
Fifield Matthew Trumpet 2008
Fifield Ronda Percussion 1978
Fifield Terry Trumpet 1989
Fillerup Sarah Flute 1997
Findlay Catherine Flute 1977
Fishback Leland Horn 1982
Flammer Becky Saxophone 1983
Fleming Ronald Tuba 1965
Flinders Brad Trumpet 1983
Flinders Sara String Bass 1995
Fluckiger Michele Flute
Fluehe Ronald Trumpet 1970
Folkman Charlotte Clarinet 1967
Folkman Kristine Clarinet 1961
Fonnesbeck Steve Percussion 1990
Ford William Percussion 1965
Fornoff Kelly Percussion 1971
Forsberg Tami or Tammie Flute 1990
Fossmo Mike Trumpet 1998
Fox Brian Percussion 1997
Frampton Susan Trumpet 1970
Francis Bryan Tuba, Trumpet, Percussion 1968
Francis Mardene Flute 1969
Francis Will Horn 1991
Francom Brent Trombone 1967
Francom Leah Bassoon 1980
Frandsen Marcus Saxophone 1992
Frandson Steven Saxophone 1998
Frank John Tuba 1980
Franke Karla Clarinet 1977
Frankovich Robert D. Horn 1968
Frankovich Sharon Trumpet 1968
Frewert Charles Tuba 1978
Friend Jeff Euphonium 1978
Froelich Mark Trumpet 1980
Frost Robert Clarinet 1964
Fugal Page Horn 1996
Fugal Todd Saxophone
Fuhriman Dee Trombone 1964
Fuhriman Sue Ann Flute 1963
Fullmer Paiser Katie Trombone 200?
Fulmer Tammy Flag, Baton
Funk John Horn 1977
Furness Matt Percussion 1993
Futrell David Tuba 1962
Gabbert Lawrence Heather Horn 200?
Gailey Judith String Bass 1961
Gailey Kathleen String Bass 1968
Gale Jason Trumpet 1998
Galloway Ann Flute
Galloway Jacob Trombone 1997
Galloway Nathan Trumpet 1999
Gamble Jeremy Percussion 1998
Gammon Laura Saxophone 1994
Garbett Bill Percussion 1963
Garbutt Joel Trombone 1979
Gardner Don Euphonium 1967
Gardner Naomi Clarinet
Gardner Roger Trumpet 1967
Garey Bryce Trumpet 200?
Garner Kathy Clarinet 1978
Garrard Cristyle Horn
Gaustad Richard Percussion 1973
Gebs Shane Horn 1997
Gedeborg Becky Flute 1998
Gee Kim Saxophone 1992
George Nathan Saxophone 200?
George Stephanie Flute 1994
Gering Doug Clarinet 1977
Gerrish Anna Flute 1998
Gerrish Jo Ann Oboe, Flute 1974
Gessel Wayne Trombone 1961
Gibb John Trumpet 1996
Gibbons Jared Euphonium
Gibbons Nate Percussion
Gibson Vance Trumpet 1967
Gibson Wendillee Clarinet 1994
Gidney Daniel Euphonium, Trumpet 1997
Gilbert Jarom Tuba 1999
Gilbert Scot Trombone 1992
Gilchrist Erin Trumpet 1997
Giles Dennis Euphonium 1969
Giles Kathleen Horn 1959
Giles Stan Saxophone, Oboe 1967
Giles Stephen ww quintet 1962
Giles Steven Percussion 1966
Gilman Matthew E. Clarinet, Euphonium 1995
Gilpatrick Paul Trumpet 1982
Glad Jason Euphonium 2004
Glauser David Trombone 1982
Glenn David Trumpet 1989
Glenn Richard Tuba, String Bass 1959
Glover Earline Clarinet 1973
Glover Jaime Percussion 1996
Gobel Boyd Horn 1959
Goble Boyd Euphonium 1960
Godfrey Spencer Saxophone 1998
Gonzales or Gonzalez Michael Trombone 1994
Gonzalez Tony Trombone 1998
Goodman John Saxophone 200?
Goodrich LeeAnn Clarinet 1997
Goodwin Susan Flute 1967
Graff Julianna Oboe, Saxophone 1993
Graham Anne Flute 1995
Graham Janet Clarinet 1998
Graham Jennifer Clarinet 1989
Graves Allen Trumpet 1960
Graves Todd String Bass 1983
Gray Andrew Horn
Gray Michael Trumpet 1996
Greene Lindsay Oboe
Greenhaugh or Greenhalgh Cami Horn 1989
Gregory Brad Percussion 1983
Gregory Horatio Clarinet, Tuba 1964
Gregory Lindy Clarinet 1982
Gregory Shaun Tuba 1994
Grenon Alan Saxophone 1980
Griffin Alan or Allan Percussion 1974
Griffin Anne Flute 1968
Griffin Clyde Trumpet 1980
Griffin Dennis D. Percussion 1968
Griffin Edward Percussion 1991
Griffin Jill Flute 1991
Griffin Louise Flute 1978
Griffiths Jeane or Jeanne Clarinet 1969
Griggs Brenda Horn
Griggs Kevin Trumpet 1986
Grosjean Paul Trumpet 1968
Groutage Farol Ann Flute 1973
Groutage James Trumpet 1974
Grush Erin Flute
Grush Peter Clarinet 1970
Gudmundson Jon Saxophone Faculty 2003-
Gustaveson Ronnie Trumpet 1967
Guymon Rebecca Bassoon 1993
Guymon Sarah Flute 1991
Gwilliam Cary Flute 1973
Haddock Adrienne Euphonium 1998
Haddock Shannan Percussion, Clarinet 1998
Haderlie Brian Horn 1973
Haderlie Lloyd C. Trumpet 1971
Haderlie Furness Vicky Saxophone 1964
Haderlie Vivian Flute 1960
Hafen Larry Trumpet 1965
Hairel John Tuba 1998
Hales Janel Saxophone 1968
Hall Darrin Horn 1992
Hall David Trumpet 1996
Hall Margarette Clarinet 1982
Hall Stokes Marsha Flute 2002
Hall Win Trombone 1973
Hallenberger Horace Tuba 1988
Halverson Saunie Horn 1981
Hama Reiko Trumpet 1996
Hamilton Fred Percussion 1971
Hammatt Adam Euphonium 1993
Hammatt Shaun Tuba 1993
Hammond Betty Voice
Hammond Jim Horn 1964
Hammond Julie Clarinet 1962
Hammond Kerry Trumpet 1989
Hancock Annmarie Bassoon 1998
Hancock David Percussion 1998
Handsaker Andrea Oboe, Flute 1995
Hankins Chris Percussion 1993
Hankins Dan Percussion 1992
Hanks Diana Flute
Hanni Jeff Trombone
Hansaker Andrea Flute 1994
Hansen Barry Trumpet 1979
Hansen Bruce Clarinet 1973
Hansen Cathy Euphonium 1993
Hansen Jim Clarinet 1967
Hansen Joseph Saxophone 1978
Hansen Marc Clarinet 1981
Hansen Mare Clarinet 1980
Hansen Paul Trumpet 1971
Hansen Robert Saxophone 1972
Hansen Ron Euphonium 1958
Hansen Roy Clarinet 1977
Hanson Brent Saxophone 1967
Hanson Carallee Oboe 1995
Hanson Charlene Flute 1978
Hanson David Horn 1981
Hanson Garth Trumpet 1963
Hanson Jeanne Flute 1967
Hanson Lyle Anne Flute 1962
Hanson or Hansen Peter Trumpet 1959
Harames Jason Clarinet 1989
Hardman Lance Trumpet 1977
Hardy Lisa Percussion 1991
Hardy Reed Percussion 1989
Harline Brandi Horn 200?
Harper Marcellus Trumpet 1990
Harrell C. Janna Clarinet 1990
Harris Alan Tuba 1994
Harris Bethany Oboe 1998
Harris Emily Clarinet 1998
Harris Heather Saxophone 1991
Harris Kathryn Horn
Harris LaMont Trumpet 1966
Harris Rachael Horn 1996
Harris Steven Trombone, Clarinet 1969
Harrison Val Clarinet 1959
Harry Rick Trombone 1971
Harston Lorraine Horn 1960
Harston Vivian Bassoon 1959
Harter Alan Percussion 1958
Hartman John Trumpet 1979
Hartman Kristie Flute 1991
Hashimoto Bryan Trumpet 1989
Hatch Casey Percussion 1989
Hatch Chris Saxophone 1983
Hatch Dorian Trumpet 1961
Hatch Eric Clarinet 1999
Hatch Marilyn Euphonium 1967
Hatch Mike Trombone 1964
Hatch Thompson Sarah Bassoon 200?
Hatch Tina Clarinet 1998
Hatfield Malory Clarinet, Saxophone
Hawkes Elaine Clarinet 1983
Hawley Eric Trumpet 1992
Hawley Mitch Percussion 1977
Haws Kevin Percussion 1980
Haycock Jennifer Saxophone 1995
Haycock Lynda Clarinet 1967
Haycock Mason Tuba 1994
Hayes Patrick Euphonium 1988
Hays Jo Flute 2005
Heaps Jared Trombone 1999
Heck Abbey Saxophone
Heil Alex Saxophone 1996
Heiner Aaron Trumpet 1996
Heiner Sean Percussion 1994
Hellstern Doug Trumpet 1967
Hellstern Ron Trombone 1967
Henderson Caroline Clarinet 1960
Henderson Jeanine Horn 1978
Hendricks Brian Oboe 1990
Hendricks Steven Trombone 1982
Hendricks Tarah Clarinet
Henney Jeff Trombone 1998
Henninger Katrina Flute 1997
Henrie Brad Horn 200?
Henrie Debra Horn 1978
Henrie Larry Clarinet 1959
Henrie Horne Saundra Clarinet 1981
Henrie Shawn Saxophone 1982
Henry Jason Trombone 1998
Hepworth Len Clarinet 1968
Herbert Carolyn Clarinet 1960
Herzog Andy Trombone 1983
Hess Laci Jean Saxophone
Hibbard Paul Clarinet 1969
Hibshman Jon Trumpet 1996
Hickman Vivian Clarinet 1964
Hieber Rita Horn 1983
Higgs Jim Trumpet 1981
Hill Lynn Clarinet 1971
Hillier Brett Percussion 1977
Hinchcliff Oliver Bernice Euphonium 1997
Hinchcliff Bennion Oretta Clarinet 1996
Hinckley Jeffrey Tuba 1998
Hines Claudia Clarinet 1973
Hobbs Mark Trumpet 1988
Hodgson Lisa Clarinet
Hoff Michael Clarinet 1968
Hoffman Carl Clarinet 1962
Hoffman Debbie Clarinet 1983
Hoffman Jill Flute 1979
Hoggan Joe Trumpet 1966
Hogge Angela Oboe 1994
Holdaway LeAnne Flute 1962
Holladay Aaron Flute
Holmes Jolene Bassoon 1959
Holmes Rachel Oboe, Percussion 2009
Holmstrom Larry Horn 1964
Holst Sandra Flute 1962
Hooley Lynn Trumpet 1969
Hoopes Michael Trombone, Euphonium 1971
Hoopes Steve Trumpet 1973
Hoopes Vaughn Trumpet 1959
Hopkins Michael Horn 1998
Horne Harold Clarinet 1956
Horne Kyle Trombone 2009
Horne Steven Clarinet 1982
Hornibrook Jerry Clarinet 1959
Horsley Kathleen Flute 1968
Houghton Robert Trombone 200?
Houtz Larry Trombone 1972
Houtz Randy Euphonium 1976 MS 1983
Howell Shannan Percussion 1998
Huff Mike Trombone 1989
Hughes Judy Percussion 1961
Hull Greg Percussion 1974
Hull Roger Percussion 1967
Humphreys Todd Clarinet 1999
Hunsaker Andrea Flute 1994
Hunsaker Dave Trombone 1977
Hunsaker Lucille Clarinet 1958
Hunsaker Worthen Oboe 1960
Hunt Dave Clarinet
Hunt Inger Flute 1997
Hunt Lloyd Percussion 1964
Hunt Travis Euphonium 1998
Hunter Jesse Bassoon 1994
Hunter Steven Trombone 1969
Hunter Steven Trombone 1998
Hurst David Percussion 1995
Hurst Sonya Clarinet 1983
Hurst Tyler Euphonium 1994
Hyer Chris Horn 1972
Hyer Zan Percussion 1989
Hylton Michael Percussion 2008
Imlay Ann Flute 1960
Irving Melissa Clarinet 1997
Israelsen Angie Horn 1995
Iverson Willy Percussion 1989
Jack Leslie Trumpet 1993
Jacobson Holly Flute, Percussion
Jacobson Linda Percussion 1968
Jacobson Vardie String Bass 1959
James Brenda Percussion 1974
James Dennis Trombone 1973
James Doug Percussion 1981
Janes Larry Trombone 1982
Jaussi Darlene Percussion 1968
Jaussi Marian Flute 1964
Jenkins Gilman Marchele Clarinet 1998
Jennings Kent Trumpet 1983
Jensen Brian Saxophone 1991
Jensen Christy Percussion 2008
Jensen Julie Flute 1995
Jensen Justin S. Percussion 1998
Jensen Kareena Clarinet 1988
Jensen Kent Clarinet 1976
Jensen Kirk Saxophone 1989
Jensen Linda Flute 1965
Jensen Lynette Clarinet 1981
Jensen Megan Clarinet 1998
Jensen Peter Clarinet 1993
Jensen Taylor Bassoon 1996
Jensen Travis Trombone 1993
Jenson Cameron Saxophone 1998
Jenson Greg Trumpet 1995
Jenson Julie Flute 1995
Jenson Merrill Kareena Clarinet 1990
Jenson Penny Flute 1980
Jenson Travis Trombone 1992
Jenson or Jensen Wayne Bassoon 1971
Jepsen Maurine Euphonium 1962
Jessee Natalie Clarinet
Jessop Carolyn Flute 1966
Jessop Gordon Horn 1961
Jessop Reunell Clarinet 1966
Jevas Karen Clarinet 1978
Jewkes Eliza Flute 200?
Jewkes KaeDee Clarinet 200?
Jewkes Samuel Trombone 2007 MM 2008
Jezak Jenine Percussion 1978
Jezek Jim Trombone 1978
Joachim Bill Trumpet 1964
Johansen Bart Percussion 1982
Johnson Aaron Percussion 1989
Johnson Benjamin Flag
Johnson Chad Trumpet 1977
Johnson Charles Percussion 1992
Johnson David Trombone 1958
Johnson Doug Euphonium 1963
Johnson Doug Tuba 1981
Johnson Heidi Trumpet 1998
Johnson Hyte Trombone 1991
Johnson Jeff Trumpet 1979
Johnson Josh Trombone, Euphonium 200?
Johnson Julie Clarinet 1981
Johnson Julie Oboe 1992
Johnson Kallin Clarinet 1979
Johnson Karl Bassoon 1983
Johnson Katrina Oboe
Johnson Kim Trumpet 1964
Johnson Laurie Clarinet 1991
Johnson Lloyd Trombone 1982
Johnson Lori Saxophone 1992
Johnson M'Recia Percussion 1967
Johnson Met Drum Major 1962
Johnson Michael Clarinet 1998
Johnson Miles Clarinet 1978
Johnson Nancy C. Oboe 1966
Johnson Richard Trombone 1997
Johnson Valerie or Valarie Clarinet 1990
Johnson Wallace Saxophone, Clarinet 1967
Johnston Brent Trumpet 1961
Jonas Julie Clarinet 1973
Jones Carolyn Bassoon 1989
Jones Garry Trumpet 1960
Jones Jeff Trombone 1990
Jones Joseph Bassoon 200?
Jones Katrina Flute
Jones Kirk Trombone 2004
Jones Kristie Flute 1991
Jones Lacey
Jones Naomi Flute 1991
Jones Susan Oboe 1981
Jones Cooley VaLora Saxophone 1962
Jordan Sean Clarinet 1991
Jorgensen Cory Trombone 1998
Jorgensen Fackrell Jennifer Flute, Saxophone 2002
Jorgensen Max Horn, Trumpet 2007
Jorgensen Rachel Trumpet 1998
Joy Brian String Bass 1996
Joy Charles Tuba 1979
Joy Ellen Horn 1977
Joy Robert Horn 1994
Kahler Anna Horn 1997
Karren Roger Trombone 200?
Kay Mary Clarinet 1970
Kearl Audrey Clarinet 1960
Kearl Jim Clarinet 1966
Keele Denise Horn 1994
Keele Rachael Clarinet 1991
Keeler Shiree Oboe 1998
Kennedy David Percussion 1967
Kenyon Laura Clarinet 1998
Kerns Sarah Flute
Kerr Dave Percussion 1978
Kerr Nancy Clarinet 2004
Kessler Karen Tuba 1977
Kibler Aaron Oneil Horn 1998
Kidd Curtis Percussion 1991
Kidman Debbie Clarinet 1981
Kidman Michael Saxophone 1982
Kilger Cory Saxophone 200?
Kimura Con Trumpet 1970
King Dale Oboe 1964
Kinkade Kimberly Flute 1998
Kinney Ray Trumpet 1978
Kirchoff Dan Clarinet 1980
Kirk Alissa Percussion 2007
Kirschling Andrea Trumpet 1998
Kissner Alan Trombone 1989
Kissner Allen Trombone 1989
Kissner Laura Bassoon 1989
Kissner Laura Bassoon 1989
Kliewer Lawrence Trumpet 1967
Kline Andy Tuba 1977
Kline Ric String Bass 1981
Knebel Ken Percussion 1981
Knight Paul Trumpet 1973
Knighton Wayne Saxophone 1971
Knoll Phil Tuba 1961
Knowles Christen Tuba 1992
Knudsen Kiersten Flute 1997
Knutson Jordan Saxophone 200?
Kochan Dave Trumpet 1989
Kochan Dave Trumpet 1989
Koegel Richard Tuba 1962
Kofoed William Percussion 1970
Kohler Justin Trumpet 1998
Konold Jennifer Saxophone 200?
Kotter Douglas Tuba 1999
Koubek Charles Trumpet 1972
Kowallis Ashley Clarinet 1993
Koyle Jared Saxophone, Flute 200?
Krogh Mark Tuba 1998
Kunz Christy Flute 1963
Kunz Emily Flute 1993
Kurns Brian Horn 1974
Kurtz Chris Trumpet 1992
Kwon Min-Jeong Flute 1995
Lambert Adam Trumpet 1990
Lambert Lisa Percussion
Lamborn Linda Trumpet 1967
Lancaster Alisa Tuba 1997
Landon Laura Clarinet 1996
Lanford Merisa Clarinet, Saxophone
Lantz Cindy Clarinet 1990
Larsen Diane String Bass 1981
Larsen Gareth Clarinet 1960
Larsen Gary Saxophone 1959
Larsen Jay Trombone 1996
Larsen Krysta Clarinet
Larsen Scott Trombone 1967
Larsen Shelley Trumpet 1990
Larsen Steven Saxophone 1963
Larsen Yvonne Bassoon 1994
Larsen or Larson Vance Trumpet 1983
Larson John Tuba 1964
Larson Larry Saxophone 1967
Larson Colligan Stephanie Flute
Larson or Larsen Carol Percussion 1959
Lasher Louise Oboe 1967
Last Gwenivere Percussion 1958
Laubaugh Ken Trumpet 1994
Law Curtis Trumpet 1989
Lawrence Dan Trombone 1960
Laws Joe Saxophone 1964
Lawson Jeff Trumpet 1971
Layne Dennis Clarinet 1961
Leary Cynthia Clarinet 1980
LeBaron Matthew Trumpet 200?
Lee Holly Oboe 1964
Lee Linda Saxophone 1974
Lee Lorelei Clarinet, Percussion 1970
Lee Milton Clarinet 1968
Lee Robyn Clarinet 1996
Leicht Louise Flute 1970
Leir Jeff Clarinet
Leishman Diane Saxophone 1988
Leonhardt Marie Percussion 1998
Lester Jacob Trombone
Levanger Brian Trombone 1994
Lewis Anna Clarinet 1997
Lewis Carolyn Saxophone 1966
Lewis Craig Clarinet 1966
Lewis David Trombone 1976
Lewis Pam Clarinet 1982
Lewis Tom Clarinet 1966
Lichfield DeAnn Horn 2000
Liddell Colbi Jean Tuba, Bassoon
Liddell Joanna Oboe 1995
Liddell Veeda? Flute 1972
Limb Ray Clarinet, Saxophone 1973
Lin Michelle Flute 1998
Lind Brent Trumpet 1968
Lindbloom Edwin Trumpet 1972
Lindbloom Shaun Trumpet 200?
Lindsay Jill Flute
Lisonbee David Bassoon 1976
Liston Prince Sarah Clarinet, Flag
Litchford Dan Trombone 1967
Livsey Summer Flute 1998
Loeper Kelly Horn
Loertscher Tyler Horn 1995
Loff David Saxophone 1977
Lofthouse Sharon Trumpet 1967
London Matt Trumpet 1995
Long Emily Trumpet 1998
Lord Elizabeth Flute
Lords DeeAnna Flute
Lorenzo David Trumpet 1967
Losee Paul Trombone 1967
Loveridge John Percussion 1972
Lowe Lorin Trumpet 1994
Lowe Shane Trumpet 1995
Lowe Shauna Flute 1994
Lowry Ripplinger Kim Clarinet 2005
Lund Darrell Trumpet 1960
Lundeen Darcy Clarinet 1994
Lundstrom Marc Percussion 1995
Luthy Carol Clarinet 1995
Lyman James Euphonium 1994
Lyman Kimball Trumpet 1996
Lyman Stan Trumpet 1994
Lyon Lisa Flute 1994
Lyons Mike Trumpet 1978
MacArthur Steven Clarinet 1964
Madsen Allen Trumpet 200?
Madsen Dean Clarinet 1969
Madson or Madsen Connie Percussion 1982
Maibaum Kim Clarinet 1977
Main Douglas Flute 2004
Malouf Jacob Saxophone 1996
Malouf Raymond Clarinet 1970
Malouf Ron Clarinet 1971
Malsbary Elizabeth Trumpet 1999
Manning Bart Clarinet 1968
Manning Karen Clarinet 1972
Manning Sheri Horn 1972
Manning Sherri Horn 1988
Manning Wayne Trumpet 1990
Mansfield Keeta Clarinet 1977
Marble Lafe Trombone 2005
Marsh James Horn 1978
Marshall Robert Clarinet 1958
Marston Jan Bassoon 1974
Martin Toukine Percussion 1993
Masnica Joe Horn 1979
Mason Richard Trumpet 1969
Mason Scott Trombone 1994
Mason Stephanie Flute 1996
Mason Tim Percussion 1998
Massey Aimee Flute 1993
Masuoka Stacy Trombone 1998
Mathis Erin Clarinet, Percussion 1999
Matthews Darrel Clarinet 1962
Matthews Tom Trumpet 1972
Maughan Anthony Tuba 1994
Maughan Frank Trumpet 1965
Maughan Karen Clarinet 1991
Maughan Laurel Flute 1968
Maughan Lynn Tuba 1969
Maurer Lori Clarinet 1977
Maurer Lynette Oboe 1979
Maxfield Scott Trumpet 1980
May Pam Trombone 1983
May Patricia A. Trombone 1983
Maylett Lindy Saxophone 1990
Maylett Tracy Clarinet 1990
McBride Steve Clarinet 1967
McCracken Miranda Flute
McDonald Deanna Horn 1983
McDougal Ryan Euphonium 1997
McDuffie Brian Euphonium 1980
McFadden Lisa Saxophone 1997
McGregor Richard Clarinet 1967
McKay Ellen Flute 1980
McKendrick Curt Trumpet 1998
McKendrick Shellene Percussion 1997
McKenzie Robert Saxophone 1960
McKinnon Anson Clarinet 1959
McLachlan Lisa Clarinet 2005
McMurtrey Eric Saxophone 1994
McNaughtan Melissa Flute, Percussion 1999
McNeal or McNeil Sean Percussion 1997
McPhearson Larry Percussion 1967
McPheeters Kristen Flute 1997
McPherson Kathy Clarinet 1977
McPherson Marci Clarinet 1996
McPhie Craig Trombone 1966
Mealey Terry Percussion 1994
Mecham Kay Trumpet 1969
Mecham Pamela C. Clarinet 1992
Medlyn Dayne Horn 1990
Medlyn Paula Horn 1993
Meek Marsha Flute 1959
Meier Richard Bassoon 1988
Mellott Michael Trumpet 1995
Menlove Sara Horn 1998
Meredith Montano Kimberly Percussion 2005
Merkley Chris Trombone 1970
Merrill Joshua Trumpet 1995
Merrill Leslie Clarinet, Percussion 1963
Merrill Merriner or Marriner Trombone 1998
Merrill Nedra Clarinet, Bassoon 1961
Merrill Tamara Horn 1977
Merritt Beth Clarinet 1963
Merritt Mary Jo Clarinet 1959
Merryweather Lane Oboe 1964
Meunier Craig Tuba 2004
Meyer Cynthia Flute 1968
Meyer Lynn Flute 1969
Meyers or Myers Wayne Trumpet 1979
Meza Yolanda Clarinet 1998
Mickelson Ralph Trombone 1979
Mikhail Emily Flute
Milbury Janet Trumpet 1982
Miller Alan Trumpet 1995
Miller Ann Horn 1981
Miller Bob Trumpet 1973
Miller Greg Horn 1966
Miller Holly Percussion
Miller Jared Euphonium 1996
Miller Merilee Clarinet 1997
Miller Randy Horn 1991
Miller Woods Trumpet 1996
Milligan Erin Trombone 1966
Minnig Edward Bassoon
Minnig Larry Bassoon 1972
Mitchell Tom Percussion 1983
Mittelstedt Richard Horn 1994
Miyagi Michitaka Horn 1997
Monday Bill Euphonium 1988
Mons Jason Horn 1992
Monson Christy Flute 1964
Monson Melanie Oboe 1983
Montano Trent Levi Trombone 2005
Montgomery Byron Trumpet 1963 MS 1965
Montgomery Cindy Flute 1991
Moore Arlene Clarinet 1958
Moore Doran Saxophone 1989
Moore Garth Trumpet 1960
Moore Gary Trombone 1973
Moore Ileane Flute 1958
Moore Lisa Trumpet 1977
Moore Dilanchian Lorie Trumpet 1983
Moore Marianne Oboe 1988
Moore Seth Trumpet 1963
Morales Monica Saxophone 1996
Morf Karen Clarinet 1963
Morley Brent Trumpet 1959
Morrill Rachel Oboe
Morris Sterling Trumpet 1960
Morrison Don Trumpet 1973
Morrison Nicholas Conductor Faculty
Morrow John Tuba 1991
Morse Earl Horn 1992
Mortensen Alan Tuba 1994
Mortensen Leslie Trumpet 1992
Mortensen Ned Clarinet, Percussion 1961
Mortensen Paul Trumpet 1978
Moser Courtney Trombone 1981
Moss Annette Clarinet 1982
Moss Collin Trombone 1977
Moss Darrin Clarinet 1983
Mugleston Barbara Percussion 1959
Muhlestein Jim Trumpet 1978
Mumford Anderson Kristin Oboe
Munk Ann Celeste 1974
Munro Richard Trombone, Euphonium 1982
Murdock Ross Horn 1982
Murphy John Clarinet 1963
Murray Curtis Christy Clarinet, Tuba 2006
Murray Megan Flute
Myers Linda Flute 1981
Naegle Amy Trombone 1994
Naegle Erin Clarinet 1997
Nalder Derek Percussion 200?
Nalder Emily Trombone 200?
Nate Faye Clarinet 1962
Nay Marta Trumpet 1965
Nebel Jon Percussion 1967
Neeley Chris Saxophone 1997
Neff Katheryn Flute 1996
Neibaur Jeramy Euphonium, Horn
Neibaur Rein Oboe, Euphonium
Neilsen Krista Bassoon 1992
Neilson Briant Trumpet 1992
Nelson Chris Bassoon 1983
Nelson David Trumpet 1962
Nelson Eric Clarinet 1988
Nelson Eric Clarinet 1975 or 1976
Nelson Farol Ann Flute, Clarinet 1974
Nelson Jeff Percussion 1972
Nelson Jeff Horn 1996
Nelson John Clarinet 1962
Nelson Kent Tuba, Trombone 1974
Nelson Kent Trumpet
Nelson Laura Clarinet 1980
Nelson Lynn Flute 1988
Nelson Michael Clarinet 1967
Nelson Rachel Clarinet 1996
Nelson Ron Trombone 1971
Nelson Thomas Trombone 1965
Neuffer Seth Trumpet 2003
Newbold Don sax or flute? 1967
Newbold Emily Oboe 1999
Newbold Tom Clarinet 1968
Newell Jeff Trumpet 2003
Newman Sylvia Saxophone
Newman Timothy Trumpet 1969
Newsom Jeffrey Horn 1998
Newton Bill Bassoon 1974
Nicholes Bartley Trumpet 1991
Nicholson Catherine Ann Trumpet 1996
Nicholson Clarke Sherrie Lynn Trumpet 2006
Nielsen Krista Bassoon 1992
Nielsen Larry Percussion 1964
Nielsen Natanya Trombone 1993
Nielsen Nolan Percussion 1967
Nielson Amy Flute 1997
Nielson Bryant Trumpet 1992
Nielson David Trumpet 1983
Nielson Doug Trumpet 1969
Nielson Martin Saxophone 1971
Nielson or Nelsen Lisa Flute 1981
Nielson or Nielsen John Tuba 1983
Niusulu Rachael Horn
Nobles Wallace Tuba 1992
Nolan Rachael Horn 1996
Norberg John Trombone 1997
Norton Audra Horn 1968
Noyes Marianne Horn
Noyes Marie Flute 1967
Noyes Richard Trumpet 2006
Nuetzel Mark Saxophone 1998
Nutile Jeannie Clarinet 1967
Nuzman Carleen Euphonium 1964
Nyman Bob Flute 1974
Nyman David Horn 1964
Nyman Robert Flute 1974
O'Bray Jean Clarinet 1965
O'Brien Bonnie Saxophone 1971
O'Brien Jason Clarinet 1998
O'Brien Mike Saxophone 1988
O'Donnell Mike Percussion 1997
Oborn Linda Flute 1963
Okeson Amelia Bassoon 1967
Oliver Elizabeth Saxophone
Oliver Maughn Jessica Clarinet 1994
Oliver Keith Tuba 1998
Oliverson Roger Trumpet 1963
Olpin Marie Flute 2008
Olsen Aaron Tuba 1998
Olsen Amy Percussion, String Bass 1993
Olsen Bob Bassoon 1973
Olsen Christian Trombone
Olsen Deann Clarinet 1958
Olsen Eric Saxophone 1990
Olsen Eric Horn 1993
Olsen Heidi Flute
Olsen Janet Trombone 1961
Olsen Jessica Clarinet 1993
Olsen Kettie Trombone 1986
Olsen Phil Oboe 1972
Olsen Robert Bassoon 1977
Olsen Rozanne Trombone 1989
Olsen Tayna Clarinet 1992
Olsen Wade Tuba 1997
Olsen or Olson Ted Trumpet 1983
Olson Amy Percussion 1995
Olson Bruce Percussion 1969
Olson Elizabeth Flute 1960
Olson or Olsen Camille Clarinet 1968
Olson or Olsen David Trombone 1983
Orton Deon Clarinet 1960
Orton Trisha Flag
Orwin Terry Saxophone 1964
Ostler Empey Lacey Flute
Ostrander Mike Trumpet 1980
Ostwig Dixie Clarinet 1959
Overson Jerry Horn 1964
Overson Jim Saxophone 1964
Owen Carrie Oboe 1998
Owen Tom Trumpet, Horn 1967
Oxborrow Frank Percussion 1958
Oxborrow Jan Flute 1971
Pace Eric Trombone 1998
Pack Dan Bassoon 1968 MA 1970
Pack Vurvian Flute 1971
Packer Mark Clarinet 1971
Packham Joe Clarinet 1963
Packham Michael Horn, Tuba 1971
Packham Sandra Piano 1971
Page Eileen or Eilene Clarinet 1992
Page Merrill Percussion 1992
Palmer Cheryl Flute 1969
Palmer Jarvis Trombone 1968
Palmer Louise Percussion 1970
Palmer Matt Saxophone 1993
Palmer Meagon Clarinet
Palmer Ross Trombone 1992
Palmer Zade Saxophone
Palumbo June Oboe, Saxophone 1972
Paradiso Carl Saxophone 1978
Paras Wendy Flute 1997
Parker Bryan Trumpet 1994
Parkinson Sandra Flute 1971
Parkinson Stephen Clarinet 1965
Parks Lee Saxophone 1959
Parris Eddie Saxophone 1959
Parrish Chelsea Horn
Parrish Lyle Trumpet 1970
Partington Lynn Trumpet 1964
Passey Claire Percussion 1998
Passey Clark String Bass 1965
Pathakis Scott Clarinet 1979
Patterson Fay? Clarinet 1972
Patterson Margaret Alto Horn 1967
Payne Marcie Saxophone 1997
Peck Doyle Trumpet 1990
Peck Duane Euphonium 1989
Peckham Celeste Trumpet
Peckham Katherine Percussion
Pedersen Andy Tuba 1970
Pedersen Earline Clarinet 1972
Pedersen Justin Trumpet 2008
Pei Kopelani T. Clarinet 1990
Peirce Douglas Trumpet 1967
Peisley Jason Clarinet 1994
Pella Scott Horn 1969
Peltier Amy Flute 1994
Peplowski Mark Euphonium 1973
Perkes Anita Clarinet 1962
Perkes Marsha Clarinet 1964
Perry Alicia Horn 1996
Perry Dorothy Percussion 1969
Perry Ted String Bass 1971
Pessler Frank Flute 1982
Petersen or Peterson Kathleen Saxophone 1963
Peterson Bonnie Clarinet 1964
Peterson Duane or Dwayne Tuba 1962
Peterson Eric Saxophone 1981
Peterson Gerald Clarinet 1968
Peterson Janie Clarinet 1976
Peterson Ken Clarinet 1981
Peterson Lauren Piano 1977
Peterson Mike Flute 1978
Peterson Randy Euphonium 1977
Petteys Bill Percussion 1962
Pettitt Megan Flute
Phelps Rob Tuba 1989
Phillips Evelyn Rebecca Horn
Phippen Earl Euphonium 1967
Pierce Kay Clarinet 1958
Pierson Joseph Trombone 1993
Pinegar Suzanne Flute 1989
Pingel Stephanie Flute 1995
Pingree Craig Percussion 1973
Pipes Becky Flute
Pitcher Dale Trumpet 1972
Plant Pam Flute 1979
Platt Colleen Flute 1964
Pond Catherine Oboe 1972
Pond Larry Trumpet 1973
Pond Preston Trombone 1970
Porter Larry Clarinet 1958
Potter Kaylynn Flag
Poulsen Chris Horn 1973
Poulsen Jackie Clarinet 1978
Poulsen Kent Horn 1958
Poulsen Stephanie Flute 1994
Poulson Lynda Trumpet 1979
Poulson or Poulsen Kent Trumpet 1973
Poulter Zack Saxophone 1994
Powell Larry Clarinet 1964
Pratt Z Ann Bassoon 1964
Price Elton Percussion 1958
Price J.C. Trombone 1997
Price Terry Trombone 1960
Pride Melinda Horn 1982
Pryor Melissa Flute
Pucel Rudy Trumpet 1981
Pulley Leon Horn 1970
Purnell Joy Clarinet 1970
Purnell Pat Trombone 1970
Purser Lois Bassoon 1958
Putnam Landon Percussion 200?
Pyne Blair Tuba 1991
Quarnberg Charlotte Flute 1980
Quintero Mark Trombone 2009
Quinton Carl Clarinet 1994
Quinton Peggy Trumpet 1988
Rabb Sarah Ann Clarinet 1959
Radford Kent Saxophone, Clarinet 1965
Radulovic Kelsie Trumpet 200?
Raines Robert Clarinet 1972
Ramb Rosanne Trumpet
Ramsay Rachel Horn 1997
Ramsey Andrew Trumpet 1968
Ramsey Ian Trumpet 1968
Rasband Kara Tuba 1993
Rasmussen Alisa Flute 1991
Rasmussen Bryce Clarinet 1989
Rasmussen Chris Clarinet 1995
Rasmussen Josh Trumpet 2003
Rasmussen Kristine Trombone 1990
Rasmussen Mollie Bassoon
Rawlings Jeanette Clarinet 1991
Rawlins Jessica Horn 1996
Rawlins Lorilee Clarinet 1983
Redmond Gina Saxophone 1992
Redmond Jennifer Flute 1990
Reed Jennifer Flute 1995
Reed Jess Bassoon 1964
Reeder Barbara Oboe 1971
Reeder Larry Clarinet 1969
Reeder Michael Clarinet, Saxophone 1994
Reese Hannah Flute, Oboe 1998
Reese Jennifer Flute
Reeve Russell Clarinet 1983
Reeves Ryan Trumpet 1992
Rew Thomas Trombone 1977
Reynolds Vicky Trombone 1997
Rhodes Kevin Trombone 1983
Rhodes Rhonda Saxophone, Oboe 1988
Rich Dan Trumpet 1966 MS 1970
Rich Christensen Vale Trombone 1964
Richards Lisa Clarinet 1979
Richardson Colleen Clarinet 1989
Richardson Nancy Flute 1980
Richardson Roger Trumpet 1989
Richardson Terri Flute 1990
Richeson Chad Trumpet 1994
Richins Jonathan R. Clarinet
Richman Elizabeth Flute 1970
Ricks Harris Marilyn Clarinet 1963
Ricks Scott Trumpet 1992
Rieske Sally Flute 1962
Rife Knute Trombone 1981
Rimington John Saxophone 1993
Ring Houghton Sarah Trombone 200?
Rippon Clifton Clarinet 1961
Roberts Bill Clarinet 1960
Roberts Mary Bassoon 1973
Roberts Steven Horn 1966
Robinson Bill Trombone 1978
Rogers Cortnie Flute 1994
Rogers Lynette Flute 1964
Rohrer Thomas Conductor Faculty 1998-
Rolz Stephanie Bassoon, Flute
Roope Byron Trumpet 200?
Rosdahl Sumsion Jonie Flute 2006
Rose David Trumpet 1996
Rose Patrick Trombone 1997
Rosenlund Steve Clarinet 1965
Rosenvall Virginia Flute 1960
Roskelley Blane Trumpet 1971
Ross Ann Flute 1981
Ross Austyn Percussion 200?
Ross Brittany Horn 200?
Ross Emily Trombone 200?
Rosson Paula Clarinet 1988
Roth Karen Saxophone 1989
Roth Richard Percussion 1967
Rounds Brianne Clarinet 2007
Roundy Shaun Euphonium 1989
Rowley Michelle Oboe 1996
Roylance Sarah Flute 1997
Rudd Darren Saxophone 1990
Rude Rebecca Trumpet 1979
Rudnicki Paul Flute 200?
Rudolph Georgia Clarinet 1974
Rushing Rebecca Clarinet 1996
Rutledge Richard Trombone 1994
Ruud Molly Trumpet 1978
Ryall Venessa Clarinet 1973
Sackett Rich Trombone 1983
Salisbury Whiteley Horn 1973
Salmon Olivia Oboe
Salmon Patrick Trumpet 1967
Sandau Richard Trombone 1993
Sant David Tuba 1967
Sant Sandra Clarinet 1981
Sass Juergen Tuba 1960
Saunders Rick Saxophone 1964
Savage Camille Flute
Savage Mike Euphonium 1988
Scambia Phil Clarinet 1978
Schade Kristin Saxophone
Schaelling Erik Euphonium 200?
Schaub Jim Trumpet 1980
Schaub Laurie Flute 1981
Scheen Krista Clarinet, Oboe 1993
Scheller Erica Clarinet 1990
Schellhammer Ray Percussion 1961
Schenk Carolyn Flute 1964
Schmidt Tammy Saxophone 1978
Schulthies Ronald Clarinet 1966
Schvaneveldt Jill Flute 1988
Schwab Mary Jo Clarinet 1962
Schwab Mike Saxophone 1990
Schwab Scott K. Trombone 1963
Schwendeman Thompson Mary S. Flute 1995
Scott Elizabeth Flute 1967
Scott Myrna Tuba 1988
Seamons Tayna Clarinet 2009
Searcy Kenneth Tuba 1960
Seare Debbie Clarinet 1985
Seare Mark Clarinet 1986
Seath Ingri Flute 1973
Sedgwick Marci Oboe, Percussion
Seegmiller Arlene Flute 1969
Seegmiller Joan Flute 1958
Seeley or Seely Gregory Percussion 1967
Seidman Randy Trumpet 1983
Settles Brittany Clarinet
Shaffer or Shaeffer Shannon Percussion 1991
Shannon Bethany Clarinet 1992
Sharp David Clarinet 1969
Sharp Ryan Horn 1996
Shaw Byron Euphonium 1965
Shaw Frank Tuba 1998
Shaw Mike Tuba 1989
Shaw Rachel Clarinet 1998
Shearer Shawn Trumpet 1983
Sheen Kay Clarinet 1990
Sheen Michael Horn 1993
Sheldon Melanie Clarinet 1998
Shepherd Celia Clarinet 1981
Shepherd Joni Flute 1986
Shepherd Laura Lee Clarinet 1991
Shepherd Richard Percussion 1974
Shepherd Sarah String Bass 1994
Shields Aaron Trombone 1996
Shill James Horn 1988
Shimizu Tomomi Saxophone 1996
Sholes Winda Clarinet 1966
Shomaker Merrillyn Saxophone 1973
Shumway Kim Flute 1980
Shumway Melanie Oboe 1971
Shumway Spencer Euphonium 1998
Siddoway Lex Saxophone 1989
Siebach Andrew Horn 1997
Siggard Annette Clarinet 1980
Siggard Derral Clarinet 1957 MS 1960
Silva Nancie Clarinet 1996
Silvester Nancy Oboe 1967
Silvester William Horn 1967
Simmons Dale Trombone
Simmons Neil Trombone 1960
Simone Jim Trumpet 1983
Simonson Kym Clarinet 1983
Sinfield Juanita Clarinet 1967
Sizemore Valerie Clarinet 2008
Skablund Celeste Euphonium 1989
Skidmore Chad Trumpet 1973
Skinner John Trumpet 1967
Skinner Lynn Clarinet, Saxophone, Trombone 1969
Slade Bonnie Voice
Slade Kelly Saxophone 1966
Slagowski Steve Trombone 1972
Smith Allen Clarinet 1971
Smith Bonnie Clarinet 1967
Smith Carol Clarinet 1968
Smith Carole Clarinet 1960
Smith Curtis Percussion 1997
Smith DeLon Flute 1964
Smith Erika Flute 1994
Smith Gary Horn 1974
Smith Geoff Trumpet 1973
Smith Howard Horn 1964
Smith Jared Clarinet 1994
Smith Karen Horn 1963
Smith Keith Clarinet 1977
Smith Larry Saxophone 1959
Smith Linda P. Flute 1966
Smith Lorilee Clarinet 1982
Smith Mack Trumpet 1973
Smith Marci Flute 1997
Smith Mindy Oboe 1992
Smith Fronk Monica Voice
Smith Monica Clarinet 1983
Smith Skiffington Tuba 200?
Smith Stacie Euphonium 1992
Smith Stephen Clarinet 1962
Smith Sterling Tuba 2004
Smith Steve Trombone 1988
Smith Tallie Flute
Snow Ann Percussion 1961
Snow Debra Horn 1988
Snow Jensen Elizabeth Clarinet 2009
Soelberg Diane Oboe
Sorbe Marlene Clarinet 1964
Sorbe William Trumpet, Tuba 1971
Sorensen Brian Clarinet 1994
Sorensen Charles Tuba 1967
Sorensen Craig Saxophone 1967
Sorensen Keith Percussion 2004
Sorensen or Sorenson Jennifer Clarinet 1991
Sorensen or Sorenson Mozelle Clarinet 1961
Sorenson Barry Trumpet 1968
Sorenson Tim Trombone 1996
Sorenson or Sorensen Larry Trumpet 1971
Southam Thomas Clarinet 1967
Southwick J. Wanless Trombone 1959
Sowers Robert Euphonium 1977
Sparks Lee Ann Oboe 1973
Spaulding Brad Tuba 1973
Spencer Elizabeth Trombone 1972
Spraktes Terry or Terri Trombone 1978
Squire Paul Clarinet 1972
Stahl Briana Flag
Stahle Van Tuba 1968
Staker Eric Trumpet 1991
Stanley Bill Keyboard 1991
Stark Renae sax or flute? 1967
Starr Angela Flag
Stauffer Carrie Flute 1981
Steadman Derek Bassoon 1999
Steadman Stacie Euphonium
Steadman Todd Bassoon 1992
Steed Lynda Trumpet 1977
Steed Marty Clarinet 1977
Steele Heather Flute 1999
Steele Stacee Flute 1995
Stenquist Suzanne or Suzann Flute 1983
Stephenson Glynda Clarinet 1993
Stevens Angela Saxophone 1997
Stevens Lon Horn 1981
Stevens Sylvia Saxophone 1969
Stevenson Martha Horn 1977
Stevenson Peck Trumpet, Horn 1972
Stevenson Phil Tuba 1980
Stewart Michael Percussion 1967
Stilling Krysta Percussion 1978
Stirling Del Clarinet, Bassoon 1994
Stitley Michelle Saxophone, Flute 1997
Stockdale Brent Euphonium 1994
Stocking Jan Tuba 1970
Stoddard Tom Percussion 1967
Stoker Hoffer KaDee Saxophone 2009
Stokes Barry Trumpet 1967
Stokes David Trumpet 1978
Stokes Debbie Flute 1983
Stokes Orvil Trombone 1977
Stokes Robert Trombone 1980
Stokes Scott Trumpet 2005
Stone Aaron Euphonium 1998
Stone Andy Euphonium 1998
Stoneman John Tuba 1981
Storckman Amy Flute 1994
Storey George Clarinet 1973
Stott Matt Trombone 1991
Stout Ryan Trumpet 1991
Stowell Dan Clarinet 1969
Stowell Shane Clarinet 1996
Stowell Shellie Celeste 1974
Straka James Horn 1976
Stratford Virgil Euphonium 1959
Street Beverly Flute 1972
Street Caroline Horn 1983
Street Paul Trumpet 1974
Strom Kjera Saxophone 1998
Strong Mel Clarinet 1960
Strong Wayne Trumpet 1961
Struempler or Struemplers Cynthia Clarinet 1995
Stuart Paula Horn 1991
Stutler Mark Percussion 1989
Stutz Gladys Clarinet 1958
Sulik Mark Trombone 1989
Sullivan Leo Horn 1961
Summers Ryan Horn 200?
Summers Sarah Jane Bassoon 1990
Sumner Kim Flute 1990
Sundrud Bruce Saxophone 1964
Suzuki Chiyomi Bassoon 1997
Swallow Ted Trumpet 1983
Swasey Pat Voice
Sweeney Mike Saxophone 1963
Sweeny David Trombone 200?
Swendseid Chris Trumpet 1980
Swenseid Dru Flute 1983
Swenson Earl Trumpet 1960 MS 1962
Swenson Joni Flute 1989
Swenson Tracy or Traci Flute 1980
Sykes Duane Clarinet 1958
Tabet Pete Percussion 1997
Takeuchi Kiyoko Flute 1992
Talbot Adam Percussion
Talbot April Clarinet
Talbot Jennifer Flute 1989
Talbot Lincoln Tuba 1972
Talbot Steven Trombone 1972
Talcott John Saxophone, Clarinet 1969
Tams Jeneile Clarinet 1963 MS 1965
Tams Kevin Trombone 1995
Tanaka Maleka Saxophone 1992
Tangren Natalie Saxophone
Tanner Cynthia or Cindy or Cindi Clarinet 1992
Tate Marci Percussion 1989
Taylor Aletha or Althea Trombone 1981
Taylor David Percussion 1983
Taylor Elwynn Flute 1964
Taylor Herbert Horn 1964
Taylor Jim Trumpet 1980
Taylor Judy Percussion
Taylor Lara Flute 1994
Taylor Linda Flute 1963
Taylor Lynette Flute 1965
Taylor Marcus Trumpet 1965
Taylor Mark Saxophone 1996
Taylor Mike Trombone 1977
Taylor Phyllis Clarinet 1983
Taylor Sarah Horn 2009
Terry Shamae Clarinet 1998
Terry Shazelle Clarinet 1997
Teuscher Trevor N. Trumpet, Horn 1995
Tew Roger Trombone 1970
Thalman Val Charles Euphonium 1980
Thatcher Benjamin Saxophone 2009
Thatcher Bryan K. Saxophone 1965
Thayn Gina Trumpet 1998
Thomas Eric Euphonium 1970
Thomas Gaylin Horn 1962
Thomas Larren Percussion 1965
Thomas Lucille Flute 1973
Thomas Madeyn Saxophone 1959
Thomas Richard Saxophone 1966
Thomas Sadie Horn
Thomas Teri Flute 1974
Thomas Wendy Flute 1993
Thompson Annette Flute 1968
Thompson Arlene Flute 1966
Thompson Doug Trumpet 1966
Thompson Fred Trumpet 1969
Thompson Joan Clarinet 1969
Thompson John Trombone 1996
Thompson Kisty Clarinet
Thompson Leland Trombone 1967
Thornley Gary Trumpet
Thornley Kathryn Bassoon 1992
Thornock Doug Trumpet 1964
Thornton Ann Clarinet 1970
Thuerer Mary Horn 1978
Thueson Meagon Clarinet 1994
Thunell Randall Percussion 1974 MS 1977
Thurber Karl Euphonium 1960
Thurman Randy Percussion 1997
Thurston Farrell or Farrel Horn 1983
Thurston Tim Oboe 1982
Tidwell Otto Drum Major 1968
Tidwell Vance Trombone 1973
Timmons Leslie Flute Faculty
Tingey Karla Clarinet 1983
Tingey Ken Trumpet 1976
Tippets Neil Euphonium
Tippetts Giles Eda Flute 1966
Tippetts Jason Percussion
Tippetts Julie Oboe 1968
Titensor Tyson Percussion 200?
Tolley Larry Trombone 1981
Tollison Travis Trombone 1998
Tolman J.D. Clarinet 1998
Toone Nancy Flute 1980
Toone Paul Trombone 1959
Toone Roger Trumpet, Euphonium 1977
Toone Scott Oboe 1983
Torbensen Earl Clarinet 1965
Torchio Leslie Bassoon 1978
Tout Nanette Clarinet 1967
Tracy Elizabeth Flute 1990
Tracy Liz Flute 1995
Trickler Valerie Saxophone 1997
Troester Linda Horn 1983
Truman Patricia Flute 1965
Trumm Chris Trombone 1993
Tueller Carolyn Flute 1961
Tuescher Trevor Horn 1992
Tufts Becky Clarinet 1991
Tufts Pat Trombone 1989
Tuttle Heidi Flute 1998
Tvrdy or Turdy Jamie Euphonium 1996
Ullery Julie Flute 1998
Underwood Samantha Flute 1998
Ure Kelly Flute 1974
Urry Mark Saxophone 1979
Valentine Eugene Horn 1959
Van den Akker Eric Trumpet
Van Duren Mick Clarinet 1961
Van Dyke Robert Saxophone 200?
Van Gorder Shalese Clarinet 1998
Van Ordon Barry Trumpet 1982
van Uitert Katrina Clarinet
Vandenhazel Micky Saxophone 1993
Vandermerwe Jed Trombone 1988
Vanderslice Jim Saxophone 1977
VanDyke Camille Flute 1998
VanTrump Angie Flute 1993
VanWagoner John Percussion 1992
Vel Sophia Flute 1998
Veltri Shane Trumpet 1994
Vincent Carol Bassoon 1979
Vincent Jo Ann Flute 1973
Virgin Jenny Flute 1997
Vonk Vivian Flute 1982
Voorhees Steve Clarinet 1979
Wach Diana Flute 1983
Waddoups Nancy Flute 1968
Wadley Anne Oboe 1966
Wadley Marnell Percussion 1991
Wadsworth Desiree Clarinet 200?
Wadsworth Donna Flute 1981
Wagner Jenny Saxophone 1980
Wagstaff Chad Bassoon 1992
Wagstaff Eugene Tuba 1969
Wagstaff James Horn 1978
Wagstaff Reed Clarinet 1980
Wagstaff Stephanie Flute 1998
Waite Jan Trumpet 1966
Wakeman Ardith Clarinet 1983
Waldron Connie Percussion 1959
Waldron Jeanine Percussion 1962
Waldron Kaye Clarinet 1963
Walker Bryce Percussion 1981
Walker Edyth Clarinet 1960
Walker Michael Tuba 1993
Wallentine Craig Saxophone 1964
Waller Jennifer Flute
Wallis Eric Percussion 1991
Wallis Valerie Clarinet 1991
Wangsgard Jo Ann Clarinet 1967
Ward Briana Trumpet
Ward Carol Dawn Clarinet 1969
Ward David Percussion 1998
Ward Gina Saxophone 1994
Ward Holly Percussion
Ward J. Golden Trombone 1960 MS 1970
Ward J. Paul Trumpet 1991
Ward Janus Flute 1995
Ward Jeremy Trombone 1997
Ward Jonathan Trombone 1993
Ward Linda Clarinet 1961
Ward Lorene Kay Clarinet 1969
Ward Mary Louise Clarinet 1964
Ward Nathan Horn 2008
Ward Richard Trombone 1967
Ward Spencer Trombone 1965
Ward Timothy Clarinet 1995
Ward Whitni Trumpet 2008
Wardle Alvin Tuba, Euphonium, Horn 1963
Wardle Jason Euphonium 1998
Wardle Larry Trumpet 1962
Wardle Larry Clarinet 1972
Wardle Russell Clarinet 1971
Wardle Stanley Percussion 1967
Warner Dale Percussion 1962
Warner Rob Trumpet 1996
Warner Steven Trumpet
Warnick Brian Oboe 1988
Warren Jennifer Horn 1989
Washburn Bob Saxophone 1972
Wassermann Ellen Piano 1967
Wasson Daniel Bassoon 1965
Watkins Andrew Trombone
Watkins Elaine Clarinet 1982
Watkins Kaye Bassoon 1983
Watkins Nadine Horn 1978
Watkins Paula Flute 1989
Watkins Ronald Trombone 1964
Watkins Wayne Trombone 1977
Watson Eleanor Clarinet 1959
Watson Eleanor Clarinet 1993
Watson Paul Tuba 1984
Watt Cyril Trumpet 1965
Watters Ron Percussion 1973
Wayman Ken Trombone 1988
Wayman Rodney Trombone
Weaver Lane Trombone 1998
Webb Curt Percussion 1964
Webb Kimberly Flute 1996
Webster Bert Clarinet 1959
Weeks Coral Lei Flute 1979
Weeks LeRon Saxophone 1981
Welch George Euphonium, Horn 1966
Welch Chase Jennifer Clarinet
Welch Tim Trumpet 1966
Weller Friend Percussion 1980
Wells Karen Percussion 1960
Wendel Gregory Flute 2007
Werner Andrew Clarinet 1997
West Janae Clarinet 1989
West Nuel Percussion 1972
Weston Herb Trumpet 1977
Wharton Carl Euphonium 1971
Wheatley Eleanor Elizabeth Flute 2007
Wheatley Les Percussion 1979
Wheeler Andrea Clarinet 1995
Wheeler Greg Clarinet, Saxophone 1977
Wheeler Janus Flute 1996
Wheeler Jean Bassoon 1976
Wheeler Joe Trumpet 1963
Wheeler Horne Lydia Saxophone, Tuba 2007
Wheeler Stacie or Stacy Flute 1989
Wheeler Tiffany or Tiffani Bassoon 1998
Whicker Michelle Trumpet
White Heber Trombone 1999
White Kevin or Keven Trombone 1971
White Paulynn Tuba 1995
White Rob Trumpet 1980
White Shane Percussion
White Sharon Percussion 1996
White Susan Flute 1977
White Wendy Flute 1982
Whitlock April Flute 1980
Whitney Brenda Percussion 1965
Whitt Charlene Flute 1964
Whittaker Alison Trombone 1996
Whittaker Marcie Flute 1996
Whittaker Melody Flute 1992
Whittaker Tyler Saxophone 2009
Whitworth Heather Clarinet, Percussion 2003
Widmer or Widner Stanton Trumpet 1995
Wiegel Frank Trombone 1964
Wight Bonnie Clarinet 1994
Wilde Kilger Jessie Saxophone, Flute 200?
Wilkinson Koree Clarinet 1997
Wilkinson Mike Percussion 1990
Williams Andre Clarinet 1977
Williams Brandon Trumpet 1996
Williams David Tuba 1996
Williams Evelyn String Bass 1969
Williams Heather Percussion 2009
Williams Jill Saxophone 1998
Williams Mike Trumpet 1967
Williams Trisha Horn
Williams Wayne Clarinet 1967
Williamson Melanie Bassoon, Clarinet 1998
Willson Michael Trumpet 1994
Wilson Chris Clarinet, Flute 1979
Wilson David Tuba 1996
Wilson Elinda Clarinet 1996
Wilson Eric Percussion 1993
Wilson Jessica Oboe 1996
Wilson Jonathan Trombone 1997
Wilson Lee Trombone 1993
Wilson Matthew Bassoon
Wilson Michael Trumpet 1994
Wilson Pam Flute 1978
Wilson Russell Drum Major 1969
Wilson Russell Horn 1988
Wilson Sherilyn Trumpet 1996
Wilson Wes Trumpet 1996
Winfree Eric Trumpet 1990
Winget Glen Trombone 1966
Winkler Alisa Flute 1993
Winn Kelly Percussion 1989
Winquist George Trombone 1966
Winquist John Percussion 1964
Wintle William Trombone 1967
Winward Diane Clarinet 1960
Winward Janelle Flute 1996
Winward Sam Horn 1995
Winward Shanda Flute 1994
Winward Spencer Euphonium 1998
Wise Shane Percussion 1995
Wisselmann Julia Flute 1980
Wolford Benjamin Trombone 1998
Wong Siew Feun Flute 1994
Wood Dee Anne Oboe 1969
Wood Jim Flute 1964
Wooden Ronn or Ron Saxophone, Clarinet 1961
Woodward Rodger Trumpet 1960
Worthington Jacey Flag 200?
Worwetz Catherine Clarinet
Wray Linda Flute 1965
Wright Alan Oboe 1979
Wright Dennis Trumpet 1993
Wright Kristin Trombone 1996
Wright Naoma Piano 1963
Wright Sarah Horn
Wright Sharlie Trumpet 1988
Wursten Richard Percussion 1958
Xochan Dave Trumpet 1988
Yatarola Lynn Flute 1980
Yeates Kerry Horn 1968
Yeates Randall Trumpet 1968
Yeates Shanae Flute 1990
Yoder Beverly Flute 1973
Young Frank Trombone 1959
Young Jennefer or Jennifer Flute 1982
Young Katrina Flute
Young Keith Trumpet 1967
Young Ruth Trumpet 2003
Young Wayne Saxophone 1980
Yu-Ling Michelle Lin Flute 1998
Zadrozny Greg Tuba 1972
Zarandona Manuel Clarinet 1993
Zellner Rana Flute 1992
Zeyer Janel Saxophone 1968
Zollinger Lorin Percussion 1964