USUSA Club List

Find an officially registered and sanctioned USUSA Club to join!

Club Name Contact
ASPIRE Club Chris Fawson
Aggie Canyoneering Club Scott Ensign
Aggie Game Nights Danielle Bosco
Aikido Club Ronald Sims
American Medical Student Association Andy Anderson
Anthropology Club Angela Montague
Archery Club Richard Beard
Badminton Club Spencer Bitner
Biology Undergraduate Student Association Austin Ramsey
Bitcoin Club Andy Brim
Cadaver Tour Club Andy Anderson
Co-ed Recreational Volleyball Club Spencer Bitner
College Democrats Chris Gonzalez
College Republicans Damon Cann
Country Swing Club Karl Hoopes
Dancers Club Stephanie White
Days for Girls Denise Stewardson 
Dietetic Student Association Club Maryann Schneider
Eat Well Club Julie Gast
Entomology Club Dr. Lori Spears
Fellowship of Christian Athletes Sarah Landes
Film Club David Wall
Financial Analytics Club Dr. Andrew Brim
Golden City Christian Fellowship Club Lane Weaver
HOSA Andy Anderson
Handball Club Spencer Bitner
InterVarsity Christian Fellowship Darcie Peterson
Intercollegiate Studies Institute Harrison Kleiner
Interfaith Student Association Bonnie Glass-Coffin
International Studies Club Colin Flint
John K. Cannon Squadron, Arnold Air Society Club Major Andrew Spratt
LDSSA Eldon Roe
MFTSA Dave Robinson
Motorsports Club Anne Beethe
National Society of Collegiate Scholars Spencer Bitner
National Society of Leadership and Success Dave Francis
National Student Speech Language Hearing Association Sonia Manuel-Dupont
Navigators Spencer Bitner
Neuroscience Club Spencer Bitner
Nexus Tactical Laser Tag Club Spencer Bitner
Operation Smile Andy Anderson
Paintball Club Dustin Crawford
Philosophy Club Rachel Robison-Greene
Pre-Dental Club Yvonne Kobe
Pre-Med Club Yvonne Kobe
Pre-PA Club Anya Hawke
Public Relations Student Society of America (PRSSA) Deb Monson
Ratio Christi Dr. Sean Michael
Recreation Administration Club Jesse Jones
Rollerskate Club Anya Hawke 
Rotaract  Sydney Larsen
Secular Student Alliance Cal Coopmans
Snow Club Sean Michael
Spanish Healthcare Club Samuel Rivera
Sports Management Club Travis Peterson
Student Academy of Audiology Club Aryn Kamerer
Students For Life Dr. Harrison Kleiner
TERRA Geospatial Society Shannon Belmont
Theatre Education Student Association Matt Omasta
Vintage Club Spencer Bitner
Women in Science Melissa Kofoed
Yoga Club Emily Perry